Results - Sommer(kjegla) - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 10 1 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 4
2 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 9
3 3/3 * 04/06 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 5
2 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 1
3 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 3
2 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 4 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 7
5 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 2
6 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 10
3 F Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 19 7 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 4
8 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 3
9 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 2
10 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 8
4 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 14 11 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 7
12 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 5
13 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 3
5 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 13 14 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 3
15 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 5
16 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 2
17 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 1 1/3 * 03/06 19:00 6
2 2/3 04/06 13:00 3
3 3/3 04/06 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25666 Børge Brattbakk Mosjøen 20 1 1/1 04/06 10:00 6
2 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 20 2 1/2 04/06 10:00 9
3 2/2 * 04/06 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 03/06 19:00 5
2 D Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 17 2 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 3
3 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 6
4 2/2 04/06 16:00 5
4 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/1 02/06 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/4 * 03/06 16:00 9
2 2/4 * 03/06 19:00 10
3 3/4 * 04/06 13:00 2
4 4/4 * 04/06 16:00 9
2 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 5 1/3 * 03/06 19:00 9
6 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 10
7 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 8
3 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 8 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 10
9 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 10
4 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 13 10 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 7
11 2/3 * 03/06 16:00 8
12 3/3 * 04/06 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 18 1 1/1 04/06 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/06 13:00 4
2 2/2 04/06 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 7
2 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 4
3 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 9
2 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 4 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 8
5 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 1
6 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 8
7 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 7
3 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 19 8 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 9
9 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 4
10 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 6
4 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 11 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 10
12 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 7
13 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 4 1 1/2 * 04/06 10:00 5
2 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 16 1 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 10
2 C Norway 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 2 1/2 03/06 16:00 9
3 2/2 04/06 10:00 8
3 C Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 16 4 1/2 02/06 19:00 9
5 2/2 * 05/06 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 4
2 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 7
3 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 6
2 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 8 4 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 9
5 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 10
6 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 8
3 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 12 7 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 03/06 16:00 10
2 2/2 03/06 19:00 8
2 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/06 19:00 7
4 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 6
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 5 1/1 03/06 16:00 10
4 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 7
5 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 6 7 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 3
8 2/2 05/06 10:00 10
6 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 03/06 16:00 7
7 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 16 10 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 4
11 2/2 * 05/06 10:00 7
8 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 * 05/06 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 1 1 1/2 03/06 19:00 5
2 2/2 * 04/06 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 9
2 2/2 03/06 19:00 3
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 5
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 2 4 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 8
5 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 6
6 3/3 * 04/06 13:00 8
4 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 03/06 19:00 4
5 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 * 03/06 16:00 7
6 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 9 1/3 * 03/06 16:00 8
10 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 9
7 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 6 12 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 3
13 2/2 03/06 19:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 10 1 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 4
2 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 9
3 3/3 * 04/06 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 5
2 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 1
3 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 3
2 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 4 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 7
5 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 2
6 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 10
3 F Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 19 7 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 4
8 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 3
9 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 2
10 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 8
4 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 14 11 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 7
12 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 5
13 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 3
5 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 13 14 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 3
15 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 5
16 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 2
17 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 1 1/3 * 03/06 19:00 6
2 2/3 04/06 13:00 3
3 3/3 04/06 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25666 Børge Brattbakk Mosjøen 20 1 1/1 04/06 10:00 6
2 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 20 2 1/2 04/06 10:00 9
3 2/2 * 04/06 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 03/06 19:00 5
2 D Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 17 2 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 3
3 A Norway 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 3 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 6
4 2/2 04/06 16:00 5
4 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/1 02/06 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 11 1 1/4 * 03/06 16:00 9
2 2/4 * 03/06 19:00 10
3 3/4 * 04/06 13:00 2
4 4/4 * 04/06 16:00 9
2 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 5 1/3 * 03/06 19:00 9
6 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 10
7 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 8
3 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 8 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 10
9 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 10
4 B Norway 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 13 10 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 7
11 2/3 * 03/06 16:00 8
12 3/3 * 04/06 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 18 1 1/1 04/06 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 04/06 13:00 4
2 2/2 04/06 16:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 7
2 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 4
3 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 9
2 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 4 1/4 * 04/06 10:00 8
5 2/4 * 04/06 13:00 1
6 3/4 * 04/06 16:00 8
7 4/4 * 05/06 10:00 7
3 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 19 8 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 9
9 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 4
10 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 6
4 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 11 1/3 * 04/06 10:00 10
12 2/3 * 04/06 13:00 7
13 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 4 1 1/2 * 04/06 10:00 5
2 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 16 1 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 10
2 C Norway 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 2 1/2 03/06 16:00 9
3 2/2 04/06 10:00 8
3 C Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 16 4 1/2 02/06 19:00 9
5 2/2 * 05/06 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 1 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 4
2 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 7
3 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 6
2 B Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 8 4 1/3 * 04/06 13:00 9
5 2/3 * 04/06 16:00 10
6 3/3 * 05/06 10:00 8
3 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 12 7 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 03/06 16:00 10
2 2/2 03/06 19:00 8
2 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/06 19:00 7
4 2/2 * 04/06 13:00 6
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 5 1/1 03/06 16:00 10
4 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 * 03/06 19:00 7
5 B Norway 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 6 7 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 3
8 2/2 05/06 10:00 10
6 B Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 03/06 16:00 7
7 C Norway 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 16 10 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 4
11 2/2 * 05/06 10:00 7
8 B Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 * 05/06 10:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 1 1 1/2 03/06 19:00 5
2 2/2 * 04/06 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 9
2 2/2 03/06 19:00 3
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 * 02/06 19:00 5
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 2 4 1/3 * 02/06 19:00 8
5 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 6
6 3/3 * 04/06 13:00 8
4 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 03/06 19:00 4
5 A Norway 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 * 03/06 16:00 7
6 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 12 9 1/3 * 03/06 16:00 8
10 2/3 * 03/06 19:00 4
11 3/3 * 04/06 16:00 9
7 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 6 12 1/2 * 02/06 19:00 3
13 2/2 03/06 19:00 8