Results - Torsdagstreffen 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 12 1 1/1 22/09 17:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 20:00 8
2 C Norway 22053 Kim Daniel Leverås Innherred BK 13 2 1/1 22/09 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 20:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 6 1 1/1 22/09 17:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 7
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 2 1/1 22/09 17:30 10
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 2 3 1/1 22/09 11:30 7
4 C Norway 25232 Daniel Haugskott Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 22/09 20:00 10
5 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 2 5 1/1 22/09 20:00 8
6 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 22/09 11:30 8
7 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 18 7 1/1 22/09 17:30 10
8 D Norway 26078 Ola Kilen Verdal BK 18 8 1/1 22/09 17:30 9
9 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 9 1/1 22/09 11:30 9
10 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 13 10 1/1 22/09 11:30 10
11 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 14 11 1/1 22/09 20:00 7
12 B Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 11 12 1/1 22/09 20:00 9
13 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 13 1/1 22/09 11:30 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 12 1 1/1 22/09 17:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 20:00 8
2 C Norway 22053 Kim Daniel Leverås Innherred BK 13 2 1/1 22/09 20:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 20:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 6 1 1/1 22/09 17:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 18 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 22/09 11:30 7
2 B Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 2 1/1 22/09 17:30 10
3 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 2 3 1/1 22/09 11:30 7
4 C Norway 25232 Daniel Haugskott Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 22/09 20:00 10
5 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 2 5 1/1 22/09 20:00 8
6 A Norway 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 22/09 11:30 8
7 D Norway 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 18 7 1/1 22/09 17:30 10
8 D Norway 26078 Ola Kilen Verdal BK 18 8 1/1 22/09 17:30 9
9 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 9 1/1 22/09 11:30 9
10 C Norway 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 13 10 1/1 22/09 11:30 10
11 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 14 11 1/1 22/09 20:00 7
12 B Norway 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 11 12 1/1 22/09 20:00 9
13 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 13 1/1 22/09 11:30 10