Results - 5`er cup nr 6 Kongsvinger - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 07/02 19:00 2
4 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 05/02 18:00 1
5 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 07/02 19:00 1
6 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 07/02 19:00 2
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
8 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 05/02 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 05/02 18:00 4
2 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 05/02 18:00 5
3 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 05/02 18:00 4
4 2/2 07/02 19:00 1
4 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 05/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 6 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
6 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 05/02 18:00 2
7 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
8 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 05/02 18:00 1
9 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
10 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 05/02 18:00 3
11 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 05/02 18:00 3
12 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
2 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
3 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 07/02 19:00 2
4 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 05/02 18:00 1
5 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 07/02 19:00 1
6 C Norway 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 07/02 19:00 2
7 C Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
8 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 05/02 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 05/02 18:00 4
2 C Norway 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 05/02 18:00 5
3 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 05/02 18:00 4
4 2/2 07/02 19:00 1
4 B Norway 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 05/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 6 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
6 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 05/02 18:00 2
7 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
8 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 05/02 18:00 1
9 A Norway 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 02/02 16:00 0
10 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 05/02 18:00 3
11 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 05/02 18:00 3
12 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 19:00 3