Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-08 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 1 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
3 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 3 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
4 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
5 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 5 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
6 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 6 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
7 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 7 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
9 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
10 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 10 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
11 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
12 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
13 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 13 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
14 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 14 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
15 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 15 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
16 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 16 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
17 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 17 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
18 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 18 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
19 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 19 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
20 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 20 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
21 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
22 A-JR Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
23 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 1 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
3 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 3 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
4 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
5 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 5 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
6 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 6 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
7 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 7 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
9 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
10 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 10 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
11 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
12 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 12 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
13 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 13 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
14 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 14 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
15 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 15 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
16 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 16 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
17 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 17 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
18 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 18 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
19 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 19 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
20 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 20 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
21 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
22 A-JR Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
23 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26