Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-09 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
2 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
3 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 3 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
4 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 4 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
5 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 5 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
6 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
7 D-Jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 7 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
8 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 8 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
9 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 9 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
10 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 10 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
11 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 11 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
12 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
13 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 13 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
14 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 14 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
15 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 15 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
16 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 16 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
17 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
18 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 18 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
2 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
3 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 3 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
4 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 4 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
5 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 5 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
6 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
7 D-Jr Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 7 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
8 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 8 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
9 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 9 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
10 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 10 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
11 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 11 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
12 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 12 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
13 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 13 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
14 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 14 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
15 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 15 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
16 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 16 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
17 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
18 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 18 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26