Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-12 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
2 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
3 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
5 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
6 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 6 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
7 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 7 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
8 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
9 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
10 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
11 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
12 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 12 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
13 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
14 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
15 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 15 1/2 12/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
2 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
3 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
4 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 4 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
5 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
6 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 6 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
7 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 7 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
8 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
9 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
10 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
11 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
12 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 12 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
13 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 13 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
14 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 14 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
15 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 15 1/2 12/10 13:00 26