Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-12 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 2 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
3 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
4 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 4 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
7 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
9 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
11 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 11 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
12 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 12 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
13 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 13 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
14 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
16 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 17 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
18 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 18 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 19 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
20 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 20 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 21 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
22 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 22 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 23 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 24 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
25 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 25 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 26 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 27 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
30 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 30 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 31 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 32 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 2 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
3 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
4 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 4 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
6 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
7 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 7 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
9 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
10 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
11 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 11 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
12 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 12 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
13 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 13 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
14 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 15 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
16 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 16 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 17 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
18 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 18 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
19 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 19 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
20 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 20 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 21 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
22 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 22 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 23 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
24 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 24 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
25 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 25 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
26 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 26 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 27 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
30 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 30 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
31 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 31 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 32 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26