Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-12 21:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
2 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 2 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
3 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
4 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 4 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
5 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
6 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
7 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 7 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
9 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
10 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 10 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
11 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 11 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
12 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
13 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
14 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 14 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
15 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 15 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
16 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 16 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
17 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
18 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
19 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 19 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
20 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 20 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
2 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 2 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
3 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
4 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 4 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
5 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
6 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
7 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 7 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
9 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
10 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 10 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
11 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 11 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
12 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
13 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
14 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 14 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
15 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 15 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
16 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 16 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
17 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
18 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 18 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
19 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 19 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
20 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 20 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26