Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-13 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
2 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
3 A-v Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 3 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
4 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 4 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
5 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
6 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 6 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
7 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
8 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 8 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
9 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 9 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
10 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 10 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
11 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 11 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
12 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 12 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
13 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 13 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
14 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 14 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
15 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 15 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
16 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 16 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
17 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 17 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
18 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 18 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
19 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 19 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
20 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
21 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 21 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
22 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 22 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
23 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 23 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
24 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 24 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
25 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 25 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
2 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 2 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
3 A-v Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 3 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
4 A Ireland Christopher Sloan 900 Global 0 4 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
5 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
6 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Oslo BK 0 6 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
7 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
8 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 8 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
9 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 9 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
10 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 10 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
11 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 11 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
12 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 12 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
13 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 13 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
14 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 14 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
15 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 15 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
16 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Polar Team BK 0 16 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
17 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 17 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
18 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Molde BK 0 18 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
19 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 19 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
20 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
21 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 0 21 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
22 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 22 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
23 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 23 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
24 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 24 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
25 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Løkka BK 0 25 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16