Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-13 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 1 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
4 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 4 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
5 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 5 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
6 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 6 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
7 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 7 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 8 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
9 A Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 9 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 10 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 11 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
12 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 12 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
13 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 13 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
15 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 16 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 18 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
19 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 19 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 20 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
21 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 21 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
22 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 22 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
23 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 23 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
24 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 24 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
25 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 25 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
26 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
28 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 28 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 29 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
30 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 30 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
31 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 31 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
32 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 1 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
2 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
4 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 4 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
5 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 5 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
6 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 6 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
7 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 7 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
8 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 8 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
9 A Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 9 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
10 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 10 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
11 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 11 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
12 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 12 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
13 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 13 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
14 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
15 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 16 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 17 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 18 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
19 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 19 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
20 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 20 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
21 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 21 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
22 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 22 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
23 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 23 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
24 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 24 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
25 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 25 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
26 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 8 26 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 27 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
28 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 28 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 29 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
30 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 30 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
31 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 31 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
32 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26