Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-14 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
2 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 2 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
3 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
4 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
5 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
6 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
7 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 7 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
8 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
9 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
10 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 10 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
11 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 11 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
12 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 12 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
13 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
14 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
15 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 15 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
16 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
17 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
18 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
19 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 19 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
20 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 20 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
21 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 21 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
22 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
23 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 23 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
24 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
25 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 25 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
26 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 26 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
27 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
28 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 28 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
29 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
30 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 30 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
31 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 31 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
2 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 2 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
3 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
4 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
5 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
6 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
7 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 7 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
8 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
9 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
10 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 10 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
11 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 11 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
12 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 12 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
13 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
14 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 14 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
15 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 15 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
16 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
17 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
18 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
19 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 19 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
20 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 20 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
21 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 21 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
22 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 22 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
23 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 23 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
24 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
25 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 25 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
26 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 26 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
27 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 27 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
28 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 28 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
29 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
30 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 30 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
31 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 31 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26