Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-14 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 1 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 2 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
3 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
4 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 4 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
5 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
6 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
7 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 7 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
8 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 8 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
9 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 9 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
10 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 10 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
11 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 11 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
12 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
15 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
16 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 16 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
17 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 17 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
18 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 18 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
19 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 19 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
20 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 20 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
21 A Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 21 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
22 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 22 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
23 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
24 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 24 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
25 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 25 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
26 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 26 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
27 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 27 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
28 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 28 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
29 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 29 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
30 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 30 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
31 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 31 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
32 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 32 4/4 14/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 1 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
2 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 2 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
3 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
4 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 4 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
5 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 5 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
6 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
7 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 7 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
8 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 8 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
9 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 9 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
10 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 10 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
11 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 11 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
12 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
13 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
14 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
15 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
16 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 16 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
17 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 17 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
18 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 18 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
19 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 19 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
20 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 20 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
21 A Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 21 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
22 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 22 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
23 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
24 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 24 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
25 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 25 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
26 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 26 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
27 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 27 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
28 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 28 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
29 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 29 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
30 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 30 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
31 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 31 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
32 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 32 4/4 14/10 13:00 26