Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-14 17:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
3 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 3 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
4 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 5 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
6 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 7 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
8 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
9 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 9 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
10 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 8 10 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
11 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 11 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
12 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 12 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
13 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 13 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 14 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
15 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 15 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 16 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 18 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
19 D Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 19 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
20 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 20 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
22 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 22 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
23 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 24 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 25 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
26 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 26 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 27 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 28 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24
29 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 29 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 30 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
31 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 31 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
32 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 32 3/3 14/10 17:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
2 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
3 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 3 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
4 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 4 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
5 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 5 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
6 C Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
7 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 7 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
8 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
9 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 9 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
10 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 8 10 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
11 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 11 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
12 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 12 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
13 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 13 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
14 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 14 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
15 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 15 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
16 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 16 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
17 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 17 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
18 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 18 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
19 D Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 19 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
20 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 20 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
21 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 21 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
22 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 22 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
23 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
24 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 24 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
25 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 25 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
26 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 26 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
27 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 27 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
28 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 28 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24
29 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 29 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
30 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 30 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
31 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 31 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
32 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 32 3/3 14/10 17:00 26