Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
2 F-JR Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 14:30 13
3 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
4 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 6 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
7 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
8 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
5 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 9 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
10 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
6 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
12 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
7 D-JR Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 13 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
14 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
8 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 15 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
16 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
9 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 17 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
18 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
19 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
10 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 20 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
11 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 21 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
12 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 22 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
23 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
13 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
14 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 25 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
26 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
15 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 27 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
28 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
16 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 29 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 19
30 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
17 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 31 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
18 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 32 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 15
33 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
34 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
19 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 35 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
36 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
20 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 37 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
21 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 38 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
39 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 15
40 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
22 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 41 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
42 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
43 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
23 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 44 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
45 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
46 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
47 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
24 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 48 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
25 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 49 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
50 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 22
26 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 51 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
27 B Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 0 52 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 13
53 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
28 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 54 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
55 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
56 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 57 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
58 2/3 11/10 20:30 21
59 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
30 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 60 1/3 13/10 21:00 22
61 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
62 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
31 C-Jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 63 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
64 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 26
32 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 65 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
66 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
33 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 67 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
68 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
34 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 69 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 26
70 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 22
71 3/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
72 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
35 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 73 1/7 06/10 18:00 23
74 2/7 * 09/10 17:00 21
75 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
76 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 17
77 5/7 * 10/10 20:30 26
78 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
79 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
36 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 80 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26
81 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 24
37 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 82 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
83 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
84 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
38 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 85 1/5 07/10 11:00 17
86 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
87 3/5 08/10 14:30 16
88 4/5 10/10 20:30 24
89 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
39 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 90 1/6 * 08/10 14:30 25
91 2/6 * 09/10 17:00 25
92 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
93 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
94 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
95 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
40 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 96 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
97 2/3 13/10 13:00 16
98 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
41 D-V Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 99 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 21
100 2/3 08/10 14:30 15
101 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
42 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 102 1/3 06/10 18:00 24
103 2/3 07/10 14:30 25
104 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
43 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 105 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
106 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
44 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 107 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
108 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
109 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
45 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 110 1/2 12/10 13:00 26
111 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
46 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 112 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
113 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 23
47 C-V Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 114 1/1 11/10 17:00 23
48 A-Jr Sweden Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur 8 115 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
49 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 116 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
117 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
118 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
50 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 119 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
120 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
51 A Sweden Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 121 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
122 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 26
52 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 123 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
124 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
53 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 125 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
126 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
54 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 127 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
128 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
129 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
130 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 16
55 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 131 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 21
132 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
133 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 26
134 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 25
56 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 135 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 16
136 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
57 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 137 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
138 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 26
139 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
58 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 140 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 14
141 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
142 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
143 4/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
144 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
59 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 145 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 17
146 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
60 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 147 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 19
61 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 148 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
149 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
62 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 150 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 22
63 C-V Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 151 1/1 11/10 20:30 25
64 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 152 1/2 09/10 17:00 21
153 2/2 11/10 17:00 24
65 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 154 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
155 2/5 08/10 14:30 14
156 3/5 11/10 17:00 21
157 4/5 11/10 20:30 23
158 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
66 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 159 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 14
67 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 160 1/1 08/10 14:30 23
68 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 161 1/1 10/10 20:30 23
69 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 162 1/3 * 13/10 13:00 14
163 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
164 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
70 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 165 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
166 2/2 08/10 14:30 19
71 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 167 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
168 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
72 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 169 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
170 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
171 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
73 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 172 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
173 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
174 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
175 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
176 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
74 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 177 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
178 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
179 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 13
180 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
75 A-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 181 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
76 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 182 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
183 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
184 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 26
185 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
77 C-Jr Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 186 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 25
187 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 21
78 A-Jr Sweden Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 8 188 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 24
79 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 189 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
80 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 190 1/2 07/10 11:00 22
191 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
81 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 192 1/2 07/10 14:30 23
193 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
82 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 194 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 16
195 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
196 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 11
83 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 197 1/1 08/10 18:00 25
84 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 198 1/2 08/10 14:30 11
199 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
85 C-V Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 200 1/1 11/10 17:00 19
86 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 201 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 18
202 2/3 * 11/10 20:30 26
203 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
87 A-V Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 204 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 15
205 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
88 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 206 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
207 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 14
208 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
209 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
89 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 210 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
90 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 211 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
212 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26
213 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 18
214 4/4 14/10 13:00 26
91 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 215 1/5 07/10 11:00 18
216 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
217 3/5 13/10 13:00 18
218 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
219 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
92 B-V Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 220 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
93 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 221 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
94 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 222 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 23
223 2/5 07/10 14:30 18
224 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
225 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
226 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
95 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 227 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
228 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
229 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
96 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 230 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 26
231 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 20
232 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 23
97 A-V Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 233 1/1 10/10 17:00 17
98 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 234 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 19
99 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 235 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
100 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 236 1/4 08/10 18:00 25
237 2/4 09/10 17:00 18
238 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
239 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
101 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 240 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
241 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
102 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 242 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
243 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
103 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 244 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 16
245 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
246 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 17
104 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 247 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 22
248 2/5 * 07/10 11:00 20
249 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
250 4/5 * 09/10 17:00 23
251 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
105 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 252 1/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
253 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
254 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
106 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 255 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
256 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
257 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
258 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
107 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 259 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
260 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 16
261 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 20
108 A-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 262 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
263 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
109 B-Jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 264 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
265 2/3 09/10 17:00 15
266 3/3 11/10 17:00 25
110 D Norway 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 0 267 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
111 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 268 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
269 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
112 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 270 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
271 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 23
272 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
273 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
113 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 274 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26
275 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
114 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 276 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
115 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 277 1/2 08/10 14:30 26
278 2/2 10/10 17:00 19
116 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 279 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
280 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 25
281 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
117 B-V Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 282 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
283 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
118 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 284 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
285 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
119 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 286 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
120 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 287 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
288 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
121 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 289 1/3 06/10 18:00 25
290 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
291 3/3 10/10 17:00 21
122 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 292 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
293 2/2 07/10 14:30 25
123 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 294 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
124 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 295 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
296 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
297 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
125 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 298 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 25
299 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
300 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
126 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 301 1/4 06/10 18:00 0
302 2/4 * 07/10 11:00 21
303 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
304 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
127 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 305 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 22
128 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 306 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 21
307 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
129 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 308 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 12
309 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
130 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 310 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 14
311 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
131 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 312 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 11
313 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
132 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 314 1/2 07/10 11:00 17
315 2/2 07/10 14:30 23
133 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 316 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
317 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 20
318 3/3 14/10 17:00 26
134 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 319 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
135 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 320 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
321 2/2 08/10 14:30 11
136 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 322 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
137 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 323 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 25
324 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
138 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 325 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
326 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
327 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
139 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 328 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 15
140 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 329 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
330 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
331 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
141 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 332 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
142 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 333 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 20
334 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
143 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 335 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 26
336 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
144 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 337 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 20
145 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 338 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
339 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
340 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 21
146 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 341 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
342 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
343 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
147 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 344 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 17
148 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 345 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
346 2/3 * 13/10 13:00 25
347 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
149 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 348 1/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
349 2/4 * 08/10 18:00 23
350 3/4 09/10 17:00 24
351 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26
150 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 352 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 18
151 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 353 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
354 2/2 07/10 14:30 24
152 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 355 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
356 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 23
153 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 357 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
154 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 358 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
359 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
155 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 360 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 22
361 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
156 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 362 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
157 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 363 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
364 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 20
365 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
366 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
158 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 367 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
368 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
159 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 369 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 26
370 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
371 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
372 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
373 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
160 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 374 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
375 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
161 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 376 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 13
377 2/5 * 07/10 14:30 20
378 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
379 4/5 * 10/10 20:30 25
380 5/5 * 11/10 20:30 24
162 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 381 1/6 09/10 17:00 19
382 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
383 3/6 10/10 20:30 24
384 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
385 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
386 6/6 * 13/10 21:00 19
163 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 387 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26
388 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
389 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
390 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
164 D Norway 26535 Rune Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 391 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
165 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 392 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
393 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
394 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
166 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 395 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
396 2/3 * 13/10 21:00 22
397 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
167 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 398 1/3 06/10 18:00 22
399 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
400 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 23
168 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 401 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
402 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
403 3/4 13/10 13:00 19
404 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
169 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 405 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
406 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
407 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
170 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 408 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
409 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
171 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 410 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 22
411 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
172 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 412 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
413 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24
173 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 414 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
174 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 415 1/5 * 11/10 20:30 19
416 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
417 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
418 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
419 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
175 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 420 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
421 2/2 07/10 14:30 26
176 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 422 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
423 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
177 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 424 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 22
425 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
426 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
178 C-V Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 427 1/1 09/10 17:00 15
179 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 428 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
429 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
180 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 430 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
431 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 24
432 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
181 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 433 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
434 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
435 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 18
182 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 436 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
437 2/4 * 13/10 21:00 14
438 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
439 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
183 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 440 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 20
441 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
442 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
184 B-Jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 443 1/2 * 11/10 20:30 25
444 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 18
185 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 445 1/4 06/10 18:00 23
446 2/4 07/10 14:30 20
447 3/4 08/10 18:00 24
448 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
186 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 449 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
450 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
451 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 23
187 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 452 1/3 06/10 18:00 18
453 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
454 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
188 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 455 1/1 * 11/10 20:30 21
189 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 456 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
190 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 457 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
191 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 458 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 19
459 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
192 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 460 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 22
461 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 24
462 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
463 4/4 13/10 13:00 15
193 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 464 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
465 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
466 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 22
467 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 12
194 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 468 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
469 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
470 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
195 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 471 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
472 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
196 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 473 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
474 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
475 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
476 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
197 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 477 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
478 2/2 10/10 20:30 23
198 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 479 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 20
480 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
199 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 481 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 21
482 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 19
200 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 8 483 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
484 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
201 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 485 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
486 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
202 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 487 1/2 07/10 18:00 26
488 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
203 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 489 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
490 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
491 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
492 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
204 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 493 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
205 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 494 1/4 06/10 18:00 19
495 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
496 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 13
497 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
206 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 498 1/4 06/10 18:00 20
499 2/4 07/10 14:30 18
500 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
501 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
207 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 502 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
503 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
208 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 504 1/2 10/10 17:00 19
505 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
209 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 506 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
507 2/5 * 13/10 13:00 16
508 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
509 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
510 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
2 F-JR Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 14:30 13
3 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
4 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 6 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
7 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
8 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
5 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 9 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
10 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
6 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
12 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
7 D-JR Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 13 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
14 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
8 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 15 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
16 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
9 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 17 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
18 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
19 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
10 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 20 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
11 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 21 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
12 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 22 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
23 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
13 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
14 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 25 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
26 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
15 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 27 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
28 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
16 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 29 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 19
30 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
17 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 31 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
18 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 32 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 15
33 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
34 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
19 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 35 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
36 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
20 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 37 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
21 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 38 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
39 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 15
40 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
22 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 41 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
42 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
43 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
23 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 44 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
45 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
46 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
47 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
24 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 48 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
25 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 49 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
50 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 22
26 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 51 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
27 B Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 0 52 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 13
53 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
28 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 54 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
55 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
56 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
29 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 57 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
58 2/3 11/10 20:30 21
59 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
30 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 60 1/3 13/10 21:00 22
61 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
62 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
31 C-Jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 63 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
64 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 26
32 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 65 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
66 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
33 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 67 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
68 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
34 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 69 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 26
70 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 22
71 3/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
72 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
35 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 73 1/7 06/10 18:00 23
74 2/7 * 09/10 17:00 21
75 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
76 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 17
77 5/7 * 10/10 20:30 26
78 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
79 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
36 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 80 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26
81 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 24
37 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 82 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
83 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
84 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
38 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 85 1/5 07/10 11:00 17
86 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
87 3/5 08/10 14:30 16
88 4/5 10/10 20:30 24
89 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
39 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 90 1/6 * 08/10 14:30 25
91 2/6 * 09/10 17:00 25
92 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
93 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
94 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
95 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
40 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 96 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
97 2/3 13/10 13:00 16
98 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
41 D-V Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 99 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 21
100 2/3 08/10 14:30 15
101 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
42 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 102 1/3 06/10 18:00 24
103 2/3 07/10 14:30 25
104 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
43 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 105 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
106 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
44 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 107 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
108 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
109 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
45 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 110 1/2 12/10 13:00 26
111 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
46 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 112 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
113 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 23
47 C-V Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 114 1/1 11/10 17:00 23
48 A-Jr Sweden Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur 8 115 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
49 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 116 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
117 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
118 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
50 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 119 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
120 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
51 A Sweden Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 121 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
122 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 26
52 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 123 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
124 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
53 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 125 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
126 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
54 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 127 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
128 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
129 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
130 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 16
55 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 131 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 21
132 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
133 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 26
134 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 25
56 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 135 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 16
136 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
57 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 137 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
138 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 26
139 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
58 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 140 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 14
141 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
142 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
143 4/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
144 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
59 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 145 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 17
146 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
60 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 147 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 19
61 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 148 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
149 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
62 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 150 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 22
63 C-V Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 151 1/1 11/10 20:30 25
64 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 152 1/2 09/10 17:00 21
153 2/2 11/10 17:00 24
65 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 154 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
155 2/5 08/10 14:30 14
156 3/5 11/10 17:00 21
157 4/5 11/10 20:30 23
158 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
66 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 159 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 14
67 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 160 1/1 08/10 14:30 23
68 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 161 1/1 10/10 20:30 23
69 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 162 1/3 * 13/10 13:00 14
163 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
164 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
70 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 165 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
166 2/2 08/10 14:30 19
71 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 167 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
168 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
72 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 169 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
170 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
171 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
73 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 172 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
173 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
174 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
175 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
176 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
74 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 177 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
178 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
179 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 13
180 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
75 A-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 181 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
76 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 182 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
183 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
184 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 26
185 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
77 C-Jr Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 186 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 25
187 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 21
78 A-Jr Sweden Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 8 188 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 24
79 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 189 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
80 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 190 1/2 07/10 11:00 22
191 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
81 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 192 1/2 07/10 14:30 23
193 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
82 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 194 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 16
195 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
196 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 11
83 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 197 1/1 08/10 18:00 25
84 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 198 1/2 08/10 14:30 11
199 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
85 C-V Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 200 1/1 11/10 17:00 19
86 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 201 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 18
202 2/3 * 11/10 20:30 26
203 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
87 A-V Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 204 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 15
205 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
88 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 206 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
207 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 14
208 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
209 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
89 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 210 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
90 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 211 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
212 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26
213 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 18
214 4/4 14/10 13:00 26
91 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 215 1/5 07/10 11:00 18
216 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
217 3/5 13/10 13:00 18
218 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
219 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
92 B-V Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 220 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
93 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 221 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
94 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 222 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 23
223 2/5 07/10 14:30 18
224 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
225 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
226 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
95 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 227 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
228 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
229 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
96 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 230 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 26
231 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 20
232 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 23
97 A-V Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 233 1/1 10/10 17:00 17
98 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 234 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 19
99 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 235 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
100 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 236 1/4 08/10 18:00 25
237 2/4 09/10 17:00 18
238 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
239 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
101 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 240 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
241 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
102 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 242 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
243 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
103 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 244 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 16
245 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
246 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 17
104 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 247 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 22
248 2/5 * 07/10 11:00 20
249 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
250 4/5 * 09/10 17:00 23
251 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
105 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 252 1/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
253 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
254 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
106 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 255 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
256 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
257 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
258 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
107 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 259 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
260 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 16
261 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 20
108 A-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 262 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
263 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
109 B-Jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 264 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
265 2/3 09/10 17:00 15
266 3/3 11/10 17:00 25
110 D Norway 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 0 267 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
111 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 268 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
269 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
112 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 270 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
271 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 23
272 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
273 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
113 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 274 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26
275 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
114 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 276 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
115 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 277 1/2 08/10 14:30 26
278 2/2 10/10 17:00 19
116 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 279 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
280 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 25
281 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
117 B-V Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 282 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
283 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
118 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 284 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
285 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
119 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 286 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
120 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 287 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
288 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
121 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 289 1/3 06/10 18:00 25
290 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
291 3/3 10/10 17:00 21
122 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 292 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
293 2/2 07/10 14:30 25
123 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 294 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
124 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 295 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
296 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
297 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
125 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 298 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 25
299 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
300 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
126 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 301 1/4 06/10 18:00 0
302 2/4 * 07/10 11:00 21
303 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
304 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
127 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 305 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 22
128 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 306 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 21
307 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
129 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 308 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 12
309 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
130 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 310 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 14
311 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
131 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 312 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 11
313 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
132 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 314 1/2 07/10 11:00 17
315 2/2 07/10 14:30 23
133 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 316 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
317 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 20
318 3/3 14/10 17:00 26
134 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 319 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
135 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 320 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
321 2/2 08/10 14:30 11
136 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 322 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
137 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 323 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 25
324 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
138 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 325 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
326 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
327 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
139 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 328 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 15
140 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 329 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
330 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
331 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
141 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 332 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
142 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 333 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 20
334 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
143 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 335 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 26
336 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
144 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 337 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 20
145 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 338 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
339 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
340 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 21
146 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 341 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
342 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
343 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
147 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 344 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 17
148 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 345 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
346 2/3 * 13/10 13:00 25
347 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
149 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 348 1/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
349 2/4 * 08/10 18:00 23
350 3/4 09/10 17:00 24
351 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26
150 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 352 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 18
151 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 353 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
354 2/2 07/10 14:30 24
152 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 355 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
356 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 23
153 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 357 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
154 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 358 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
359 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
155 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 360 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 22
361 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
156 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 362 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
157 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 363 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
364 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 20
365 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
366 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
158 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 367 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
368 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
159 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 369 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 26
370 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
371 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
372 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
373 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
160 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 374 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
375 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
161 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 376 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 13
377 2/5 * 07/10 14:30 20
378 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
379 4/5 * 10/10 20:30 25
380 5/5 * 11/10 20:30 24
162 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 381 1/6 09/10 17:00 19
382 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
383 3/6 10/10 20:30 24
384 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
385 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
386 6/6 * 13/10 21:00 19
163 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 387 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26
388 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
389 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
390 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
164 D Norway 26535 Rune Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 391 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
165 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 392 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
393 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
394 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
166 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 395 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
396 2/3 * 13/10 21:00 22
397 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
167 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 398 1/3 06/10 18:00 22
399 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
400 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 23
168 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 401 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
402 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
403 3/4 13/10 13:00 19
404 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
169 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 405 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
406 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
407 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
170 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 408 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
409 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
171 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 410 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 22
411 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
172 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 412 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
413 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24
173 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 414 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
174 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 415 1/5 * 11/10 20:30 19
416 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
417 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
418 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
419 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
175 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 420 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
421 2/2 07/10 14:30 26
176 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 422 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
423 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
177 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 424 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 22
425 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
426 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
178 C-V Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 427 1/1 09/10 17:00 15
179 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 428 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
429 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
180 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 430 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
431 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 24
432 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
181 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 433 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
434 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
435 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 18
182 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 436 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
437 2/4 * 13/10 21:00 14
438 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
439 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
183 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 440 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 20
441 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
442 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
184 B-Jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 443 1/2 * 11/10 20:30 25
444 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 18
185 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 445 1/4 06/10 18:00 23
446 2/4 07/10 14:30 20
447 3/4 08/10 18:00 24
448 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
186 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 449 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
450 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
451 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 23
187 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 452 1/3 06/10 18:00 18
453 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
454 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
188 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 455 1/1 * 11/10 20:30 21
189 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 456 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
190 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 457 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
191 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 458 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 19
459 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
192 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 460 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 22
461 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 24
462 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
463 4/4 13/10 13:00 15
193 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 464 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
465 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
466 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 22
467 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 12
194 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 468 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
469 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
470 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
195 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 471 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
472 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
196 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 473 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
474 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
475 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
476 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
197 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 477 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
478 2/2 10/10 20:30 23
198 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 479 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 20
480 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
199 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 481 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 21
482 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 19
200 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 8 483 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
484 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
201 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 485 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
486 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
202 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 487 1/2 07/10 18:00 26
488 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
203 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 489 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
490 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
491 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
492 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
204 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 493 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
205 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 494 1/4 06/10 18:00 19
495 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
496 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 13
497 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
206 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 498 1/4 06/10 18:00 20
499 2/4 07/10 14:30 18
500 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
501 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
207 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 502 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
503 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
208 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 504 1/2 10/10 17:00 19
505 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
209 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 506 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
507 2/5 * 13/10 13:00 16
508 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
509 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
510 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22