Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/6 * 08/10 14:30 25
2 2/6 * 09/10 17:00 25
3 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
4 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
5 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
6 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 22
2 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
2 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 18
4 4/4 14/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 26
2 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 07/10 14:30 25
3 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 22
4 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 12
7 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
5 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 8 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 14
9 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
6 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
11 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 1 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
2 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 25
2 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 21
2 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 3 1/4 06/10 18:00 0
4 2/4 * 07/10 11:00 21
5 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
6 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 24
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
4 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
3 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
6 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 22
8 2/5 * 07/10 11:00 20
9 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
10 4/5 * 09/10 17:00 23
11 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
5 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 17
6 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 18
7 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 22
15 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
8 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 19
17 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
9 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
19 2/2 10/10 20:30 23
10 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 20 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 1 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
2 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
2 C-Jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
5 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 26
3 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
7 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
4 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
9 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
10 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
5 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
12 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
6 B-Jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 13 1/2 * 11/10 20:30 25
14 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 15
3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
5 2/5 08/10 14:30 14
6 3/5 11/10 17:00 21
7 4/5 11/10 20:30 23
8 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
3 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 25
11 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
4 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
5 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 25
14 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
6 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 15 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
7 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/6 09/10 17:00 19
17 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
18 3/6 10/10 20:30 24
19 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
20 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
21 6/6 * 13/10 21:00 19
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
23 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 24
24 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
9 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
26 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
27 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 23
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
2 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 2 1/3 06/10 18:00 24
3 2/3 07/10 14:30 25
4 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
3 B-V Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 22
2 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
4 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 16
5 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
2 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
3 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 23
4 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
5 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
3 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 08/10 14:30 26
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 19
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 06/10 18:00 25
9 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 21
5 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
12 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 20
13 3/3 14/10 17:00 26
6 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 14 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
15 2/3 * 13/10 21:00 22
16 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
2 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
4 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
3 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 5 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 16
6 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
7 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 11
4 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 8 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 18
9 2/3 * 11/10 20:30 26
10 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
5 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 11 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 26
12 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 20
13 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 23
6 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 14 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
15 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
7 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 16 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 26
17 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
18 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
19 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
20 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 19
3 C-V Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 20:30 25
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 14
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 10/10 20:30 23
6 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 25
7 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
8 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
7 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 20
10 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
11 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
8 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
13 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 20
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
2 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 15
3 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 13
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F-JR Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 13
2 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
3 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
4 D Norway 26535 Rune Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
5 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 22
6 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
7 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
6 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 23
2 2/5 07/10 14:30 18
3 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
4 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
5 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
2 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 07/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 07/10 14:30 23
3 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
9 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
4 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
11 2/2 07/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
2 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
4 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
5 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 08/10 14:30 11
2 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 1 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
2 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
3 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
4 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 17
2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 21
4 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
3 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
6 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
7 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 18
4 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
9 2/4 * 13/10 21:00 14
10 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
11 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 07/10 14:30 23
2 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
4 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
5 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
3 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 16
7 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
8 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 17
4 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
10 2/3 * 13/10 13:00 25
11 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
6 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 13 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26
14 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
15 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
16 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
7 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 17 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
18 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
19 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
8 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 20 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 21 1/5 * 11/10 20:30 19
22 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
23 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
24 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
25 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 26 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
27 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
28 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 22
29 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 23
2 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 13
3 2/5 * 07/10 14:30 20
4 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
5 4/5 * 10/10 20:30 25
6 5/5 * 11/10 20:30 24
3 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 7 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 22
8 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 24
9 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
10 4/4 13/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/5 07/10 11:00 18
2 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
3 3/5 13/10 13:00 18
4 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
5 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
2 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 14
3 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
4 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
2 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 19
3 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 20
4 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/4 06/10 18:00 19
7 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
8 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 13
9 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
2 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 26
4 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
3 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 5 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
6 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
7 3/4 13/10 13:00 19
8 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
4 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 9 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
10 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
11 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
12 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 21
2 2/3 08/10 14:30 15
3 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 26
6 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 15
2 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
2 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 1/7 06/10 18:00 23
5 2/7 * 09/10 17:00 21
6 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
7 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 17
8 5/7 * 10/10 20:30 26
9 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
10 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
3 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 11 1/5 07/10 11:00 17
12 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
13 3/5 08/10 14:30 16
14 4/5 10/10 20:30 24
15 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
4 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 16 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 14
17 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
18 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
19 4/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
20 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
5 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 21 1/3 06/10 18:00 22
22 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
23 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 23
6 C-V Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 24 1/1 09/10 17:00 15
7 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 25 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
26 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 27 1/4 06/10 18:00 23
28 2/4 07/10 14:30 20
29 3/4 08/10 18:00 24
30 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
9 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 31 1/4 06/10 18:00 20
32 2/4 07/10 14:30 18
33 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
34 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
2 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
2 D-JR Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
5 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
3 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 13:00 26
7 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
4 C-V Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 8 1/1 11/10 17:00 23
5 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 9 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 22
6 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/2 09/10 17:00 21
11 2/2 11/10 17:00 24
7 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
8 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/4 08/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 09/10 17:00 18
15 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
16 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
9 B-Jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
18 2/3 09/10 17:00 15
19 3/3 11/10 17:00 25
10 B-V Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 20 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
21 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
11 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 22 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 20
23 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
12 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 24 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
25 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 19
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
2 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 16
4 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
6 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
4 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
8 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
2 2/3 11/10 20:30 21
3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
2 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/3 06/10 18:00 18
5 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
3 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 11/10 20:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
2 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
4 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 16
2 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
6 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 20
7 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
8 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
3 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
4 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
4 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
7 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
5 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
2 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
3 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
5 2/4 * 08/10 18:00 23
6 3/4 09/10 17:00 24
7 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
5 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
3 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
4 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 7 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
5 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 10 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
11 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
12 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
13 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
6 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
15 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
16 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
7 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 17 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
18 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
8 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 19 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
20 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
21 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
9 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 22 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
24 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
25 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
26 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
10 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 27 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
28 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
29 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 13
30 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
11 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 31 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
32 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
33 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 26
34 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
12 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 35 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
36 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
37 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
38 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
13 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 39 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
40 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
41 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
14 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 42 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
43 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
44 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
2 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
3 2/3 13/10 13:00 16
4 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
3 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 11
6 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
2 A-Jr Sweden Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 24
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 26
4 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 22
5 3/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
6 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
8 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 23
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 9 1/3 * 13/10 13:00 14
10 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
11 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
5 A-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
13 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
6 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26
15 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
7 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
17 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
18 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
8 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
20 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
9 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 21 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
22 2/5 * 13/10 13:00 16
23 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
24 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
25 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 26
4 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 1 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 14:30 19
2 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 08/10 14:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 1 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
2 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 3 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
4 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
3 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 5 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
6 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
4 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 7 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
8 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
5 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 9 1/2 07/10 18:00 26
10 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
6 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/2 10/10 17:00 19
12 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/3 13/10 21:00 22
2 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
3 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
2 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
5 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Ireland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/6 * 08/10 14:30 25
2 2/6 * 09/10 17:00 25
3 3/6 * 09/10 20:30 21
4 4/6 12/10 17:00 18
5 5/6 * 12/10 21:00 17
6 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 22
2 2/2 14/10 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
2 2/4 * 12/10 21:00 26
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 18
4 4/4 14/10 13:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 26
2 A Sweden Linus Carle BK Jösse 0 3 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 07/10 14:30 25
3 A Sweden Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 5 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 22
4 A Sweden Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 12
7 2/2 14/10 09:00 17
5 A Sweden Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse 0 8 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 14
9 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 12
6 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 10 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 26
11 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci 8 1 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
2 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-Jr Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 25
2 2/2 * 07/10 14:30 21
2 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 3 1/4 06/10 18:00 0
4 2/4 * 07/10 11:00 21
5 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 25
6 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 11:00 26
2 2/2 * 09/10 17:00 24
2 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
4 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
3 A-V Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
6 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 19
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 22
8 2/5 * 07/10 11:00 20
9 3/5 * 08/10 11:00 19
10 4/5 * 09/10 17:00 23
11 5/5 * 12/10 21:00 19
5 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 17
6 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 18
7 A Norway 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 22
15 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
8 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 19
17 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
9 B-V Norway 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
19 2/2 10/10 20:30 23
10 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 20 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A England Katie Finnigan Bromborough 8 1 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 16
2 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 25
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 16
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
2 C-Jr Norway 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
5 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 26
3 B-Jr Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
7 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
4 A-V Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
9 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 24
10 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 19
5 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
12 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 22
6 B-Jr Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 13 1/2 * 11/10 20:30 25
14 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 1 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 15
3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 18
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/5 08/10 11:00 25
5 2/5 08/10 14:30 14
6 3/5 11/10 17:00 21
7 4/5 11/10 20:30 23
8 5/5 14/10 13:00 22
3 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 21
10 2/3 * 10/10 20:30 25
11 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
4 B Norway 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 25
5 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/2 * 07/10 11:00 25
14 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
6 C-V Norway 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 8 15 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 23
7 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/6 09/10 17:00 19
17 2/6 09/10 20:30 25
18 3/6 10/10 20:30 24
19 4/6 12/10 13:00 22
20 5/6 12/10 17:00 14
21 6/6 * 13/10 21:00 19
8 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 18
23 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 24
24 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
9 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
26 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 23
27 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 23
10 B-V Norway 25098 Tommy Bjørndahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 13/10 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 24
2 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 2 1/3 06/10 18:00 24
3 2/3 07/10 14:30 25
4 3/3 08/10 11:00 17
3 B-V Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Denmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 22
2 C-Jr Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 3 1/3 * 08/10 11:00 21
4 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 16
5 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 08/10 11:00 20
2 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/4 * 08/10 11:00 20
3 2/4 * 08/10 14:30 23
4 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 12
5 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 17
3 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 08/10 14:30 26
7 2/2 10/10 17:00 19
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 06/10 18:00 25
9 2/3 09/10 20:30 21
10 3/3 10/10 17:00 21
5 B-V Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 11 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 13
12 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 20
13 3/3 14/10 17:00 26
6 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 14 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
15 2/3 * 13/10 21:00 22
16 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
2 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 18
2 A Norway 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 18
4 2/2 13/10 21:00 25
3 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 5 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 16
6 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 25
7 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 11
4 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 8 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 18
9 2/3 * 11/10 20:30 26
10 3/3 12/10 21:00 26
5 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 11 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 26
12 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 20
13 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 23
6 B Norway 10184 Knut Hansen Frogner BK 0 14 1/2 12/10 21:00 22
15 2/2 13/10 13:00 24
7 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 16 1/5 * 06/10 18:00 26
17 2/5 * 08/10 11:00 15
18 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
19 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 23
20 5/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/1 * 12/10 21:00 22
2 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 19
3 C-V Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 20:30 25
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 14
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 10/10 20:30 23
6 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 25
7 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 23
8 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 11
7 C Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 20
10 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 26
11 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 11
8 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 14
13 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 08/10 14:30 20
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
2 B-V Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 07/10 11:00 15
3 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 13
4 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 13
2 2/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F-JR Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 13
2 C Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 19
3 C Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
4 D Norway 26535 Rune Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 14:30 25
5 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 22
6 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 20
7 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 16
6 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 08/10 14:30 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 23
2 2/5 07/10 14:30 18
3 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 18
4 4/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
5 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 20
2 C-V Norway 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 8 6 1/2 07/10 11:00 17
7 2/2 07/10 14:30 23
3 A-V Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 22
9 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 23
4 B-V Norway 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
11 2/2 07/10 14:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Jimmy Dan Mortensen LBC 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
2 A Denmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 3 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
4 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 11
5 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 8 1 1/2 08/10 14:30 11
2 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A MAS Zulmazran Zulkifli Malaysia 0 1 1/4 12/10 17:00 16
2 2/4 13/10 17:00 22
3 3/4 14/10 09:00 21
4 4/4 14/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 17
2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 26
2 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 21
4 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
3 B-Jr Norway 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 11
6 2/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
7 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 18
4 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
9 2/4 * 13/10 21:00 14
10 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 16
11 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 07/10 14:30 23
2 2/2 08/10 11:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 * 14/10 17:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 20
2 2/2 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 B-V Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 13
4 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
5 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 26
3 C-Jr Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 16
7 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 18
8 3/3 * 13/10 21:00 17
4 C Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
10 2/3 * 13/10 13:00 25
11 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 13
5 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/1 * 12/10 17:00 20
6 A-V Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 13 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 26
14 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
15 3/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
16 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 18
7 C-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 17 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
18 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
19 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 13
8 A Norway 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 20 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 11
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 21 1/5 * 11/10 20:30 19
22 2/5 * 12/10 13:00 20
23 3/5 * 12/10 17:00 13
24 4/5 13/10 17:00 17
25 5/5 14/10 17:00 16
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 26 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 11
27 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
28 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 22
29 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 8 1 1/1 08/10 14:30 23
2 A-V Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 2 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 13
3 2/5 * 07/10 14:30 20
4 3/5 * 09/10 20:30 22
5 4/5 * 10/10 20:30 25
6 5/5 * 11/10 20:30 24
3 B-V Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 7 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 22
8 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 24
9 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
10 4/4 13/10 13:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 08/10 11:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/5 07/10 11:00 18
2 2/5 12/10 17:00 23
3 3/5 13/10 13:00 18
4 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 12
5 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 21
2 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 14
3 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 23
4 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 18:00 21
2 2/2 * 11/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
3 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
2 C-V Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 19
3 C-V Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 * 06/10 18:00 20
4 A Norway 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/4 06/10 18:00 19
7 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
8 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 13
9 4/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 19
2 B-V Norway 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 * 09/10 20:30 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 12
2 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 16
2 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 26
4 2/2 * 13/10 17:00 11
3 C-V Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 5 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 18
6 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
7 3/4 13/10 13:00 19
8 4/4 13/10 17:00 19
4 D-V Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 9 1/4 * 12/10 21:00 17
10 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
11 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
12 4/4 13/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 18:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 26888 Dominique Deweer Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 * 06/10 18:00 21
2 2/3 08/10 14:30 15
3 3/3 14/10 17:00 20
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 20
5 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 26
6 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 * 07/10 11:00 15
2 2/3 * 08/10 11:00 24
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 15
2 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 1/7 06/10 18:00 23
5 2/7 * 09/10 17:00 21
6 3/7 * 09/10 20:30 24
7 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 17
8 5/7 * 10/10 20:30 26
9 6/7 * 14/10 13:00 23
10 7/7 * 14/10 17:00 18
3 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 11 1/5 07/10 11:00 17
12 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
13 3/5 08/10 14:30 16
14 4/5 10/10 20:30 24
15 5/5 14/10 17:00 17
4 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 16 1/5 * 07/10 11:00 14
17 2/5 07/10 14:30 17
18 3/5 * 10/10 17:00 23
19 4/5 * 13/10 21:00 15
20 5/5 14/10 09:00 17
5 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 21 1/3 06/10 18:00 22
22 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 17
23 3/3 * 11/10 20:30 23
6 C-V Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 24 1/1 09/10 17:00 15
7 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 25 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
26 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 25
8 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 27 1/4 06/10 18:00 23
28 2/4 07/10 14:30 20
29 3/4 08/10 18:00 24
30 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
9 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 31 1/4 06/10 18:00 20
32 2/4 07/10 14:30 18
33 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
34 4/4 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 23
2 2/3 09/10 20:30 23
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
2 D-JR Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
5 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 20
3 B-Jr Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 13:00 26
7 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
4 C-V Norway 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 8 8 1/1 11/10 17:00 23
5 B-V Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 9 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 22
6 A-V Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/2 09/10 17:00 21
11 2/2 11/10 17:00 24
7 B-V Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 07/10 14:30 19
8 A Norway 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/4 08/10 18:00 25
14 2/4 09/10 17:00 18
15 3/4 09/10 20:30 17
16 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
9 B-Jr Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/3 08/10 18:00 26
18 2/3 09/10 17:00 15
19 3/3 11/10 17:00 25
10 B-V Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 20 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
21 2/2 11/10 17:00 22
11 C-Jr Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 22 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 20
23 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 25
12 B-Jr Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 24 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 16
25 2/2 * 09/10 20:30 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 1 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 19
2 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 13
2 B-V Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 3 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 16
4 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 19
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 21:00 24
6 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 26
4 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 0 7 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 11
8 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/10 14:30 17
2 2/3 11/10 20:30 21
3 3/3 * 12/10 21:00 24
2 B-V Norway 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 4 1/3 06/10 18:00 18
5 2/3 * 08/10 14:30 19
6 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 24
3 A-V Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 7 1/1 * 11/10 20:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
2 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 19
4 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 16
2 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
6 2/4 * 13/10 13:00 20
7 3/4 * 14/10 13:00 24
8 4/4 * 14/10 17:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/3 * 14/10 09:00 23
3 2/3 * 14/10 13:00 18
4 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 14
3 A Sweden James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 14
4 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 15
7 2/2 14/10 17:00 25
5 A Sweden Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 8 1/1 * 14/10 09:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 21:00 20
2 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
3 3/3 * 13/10 13:00 21
2 A Sweden Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
5 2/4 * 08/10 18:00 23
6 3/4 09/10 17:00 24
7 4/4 * 09/10 20:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Island Andrés Páll Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 1 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
2 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 13
3 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 13
2 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 4 1/2 * 12/10 17:00 22
5 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
3 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 6 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
4 A Island Bjarni Páll Jakobsson Team Iceland 0 7 1/3 12/10 17:00 22
8 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
9 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 26
5 A-V Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 10 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
11 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
12 3/4 13/10 17:00 15
13 4/4 14/10 13:00 21
6 A Island Einar Már Björnsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
15 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 21
16 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 11
7 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 17 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
18 2/2 * 14/10 09:00 18
8 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 19 1/3 12/10 17:00 17
20 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 23
21 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 20
9 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 22 1/5 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
24 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 17
25 4/5 * 14/10 09:00 14
26 5/5 * 14/10 13:00 19
10 A Island Gústaf Smári Björnsson Team Iceland 0 27 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
28 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 18
29 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 13
30 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 21
11 A Island Hafþór Harðarson Team Iceland 0 31 1/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
32 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 14
33 3/4 * 13/10 21:00 26
34 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 11
12 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 35 1/4 12/10 17:00 19
36 2/4 * 13/10 17:00 20
37 3/4 * 14/10 09:00 21
38 4/4 * 14/10 13:00 16
13 A Island Magnús Guðmundsson Team Iceland 0 39 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
40 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 25
41 3/3 * 14/10 13:00 23
14 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 42 1/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
43 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 24
44 3/3 * 14/10 09:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 * 12/10 13:00 25
2 A Sweden Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 23
3 2/3 13/10 13:00 16
4 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
3 A Sweden Mattias Wetterberg Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 11
6 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-Jr Sweden Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 18
2 A-Jr Sweden Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 * 08/10 14:30 24
3 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 25
4 2/3 * 09/10 20:30 20
5 3/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 13/10 13:00 17
2 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 16
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/4 * 07/10 11:00 26
4 2/4 * 07/10 14:30 22
5 3/4 * 08/10 14:30 21
6 4/4 14/10 13:00 17
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 * 12/10 21:00 21
8 2/2 * 13/10 13:00 23
4 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 9 1/3 * 13/10 13:00 14
10 2/3 * 13/10 17:00 15
11 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 17
5 A-Jr Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
13 2/2 08/10 11:00 25
6 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 26
15 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 12
7 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
17 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
18 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
8 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 8 19 1/2 * 13/10 17:00 23
20 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 15
9 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 21 1/5 * 08/10 11:00 16
22 2/5 * 13/10 13:00 16
23 3/5 * 13/10 17:00 18
24 4/5 * 14/10 13:00 14
25 5/5 * 14/10 17:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/4 * 12/10 13:00 24
3 3/4 * 13/10 13:00 26
4 4/4 * 13/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 8 1 1/2 08/10 11:00 23
2 2/2 08/10 14:30 19
2 B-V Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 11:00 18
4 2/2 08/10 14:30 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 22
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 1 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
2 2/2 * 08/10 11:00 21
2 A Sweden Anthon Alexandersson Örgryte IS 0 3 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 23
4 2/2 08/10 11:00 15
3 A-V Sweden Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 5 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
6 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 14
4 Sweden Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 7 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 25
8 2/2 08/10 11:00 24
5 A Sweden Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 9 1/2 07/10 18:00 26
10 2/2 08/10 11:00 16
6 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/2 10/10 17:00 19
12 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 1 1/3 13/10 21:00 22
2 2/3 14/10 13:00 24
3 3/3 14/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 * 14/10 09:00 18
3 3/3 * 14/10 17:00 23
2 A Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/2 * 14/10 09:00 20
5 2/2 * 14/10 17:00 24