Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Semi Final

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
2 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
2 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
3 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
2 B Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
2 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Denmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
2 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
2 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
2 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
2 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
3 A Norway 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
2 B Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
2 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 17