Results - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Final step 1

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 13
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 10:00 24
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/10 10:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 11
2 B Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 17
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 13
2 A Norway 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 10:00 24
3 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/10 10:00 20
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 11
2 B Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 15/10 10:00 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 15/10 10:00 16