Results - Hardangersider 2017 - Innleiande

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 7 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
8 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
9 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
10 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
11 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
12 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
13 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 14 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
15 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
16 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
20 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
23 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
24 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
25 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
26 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
27 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
29 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
30 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
31 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
32 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
7 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 33 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
35 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
36 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
37 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
8 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 38 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
39 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
40 3/3 03/10 18:00 1
9 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 41 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
42 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
43 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
44 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
10 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 45 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
46 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
47 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
48 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
11 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 49 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
50 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
51 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
52 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
53 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
12 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 54 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
55 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
56 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
57 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
58 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
59 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
60 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
61 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
13 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 62 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
63 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
64 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
65 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
66 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
67 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
14 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 68 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
69 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
70 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
15 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 71 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
72 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
73 3/3 07/10 21:30 1
16 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 74 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
75 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
76 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
77 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
78 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
79 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
17 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 80 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
81 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
82 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
83 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
84 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
18 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 85 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
86 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
87 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
88 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
89 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
19 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 90 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
91 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
92 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
93 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
94 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
95 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
96 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
97 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
98 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
99 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
20 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 100 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
101 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
102 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
21 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 103 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
104 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
105 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
106 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
107 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
108 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
22 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 109 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
110 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
111 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
23 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 112 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
113 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
114 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
115 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
116 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
117 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
118 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
24 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 119 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
120 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
121 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
25 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 122 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
123 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
124 3/3 01/10 18:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 7 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
8 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
9 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
10 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
11 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
12 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
13 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 14 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
15 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
16 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
20 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
23 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
24 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
25 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
26 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
27 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
29 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
30 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
31 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
32 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
7 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 33 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
35 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
36 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
37 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
8 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 38 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
39 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
40 3/3 03/10 18:00 1
9 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 41 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
42 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
43 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
44 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
10 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 45 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
46 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
47 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
48 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
11 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 49 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
50 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
51 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
52 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
53 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
12 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 54 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
55 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
56 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
57 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
58 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
59 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
60 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
61 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
13 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 62 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
63 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
64 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
65 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
66 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
67 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
14 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 68 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
69 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
70 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
15 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 71 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
72 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
73 3/3 07/10 21:30 1
16 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 74 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
75 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
76 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
77 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
78 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
79 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
17 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 80 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
81 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
82 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
83 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
84 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
18 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 85 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
86 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
87 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
88 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
89 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
19 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 90 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
91 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
92 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
93 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
94 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
95 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
96 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
97 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
98 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
99 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
20 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 100 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
101 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
102 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
21 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 103 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
104 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
105 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
106 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
107 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
108 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
22 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 109 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
110 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
111 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
23 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 112 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
113 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
114 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
115 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
116 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
117 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
118 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
24 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 119 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
120 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
121 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
25 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 122 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
123 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
124 3/3 01/10 18:30 3