Results - Hardangersider 2017 - Innleiande

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 7 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
8 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
9 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
10 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
11 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
12 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
13 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 14 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
15 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
16 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
20 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
23 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
24 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
25 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
26 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
27 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
29 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
30 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
31 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
32 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
7 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 33 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
35 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
36 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
37 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
8 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 38 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
39 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
40 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
41 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
9 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 42 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
43 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
44 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
45 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
10 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 46 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
47 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
48 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
49 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
50 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
11 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 51 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
52 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
53 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
54 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
55 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
56 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
57 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
58 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
12 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 59 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
60 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
61 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
62 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
63 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
64 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
13 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 65 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
66 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
67 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
14 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 68 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
69 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
70 3/3 07/10 21:30 1
15 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 71 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
72 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
73 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
74 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
75 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
76 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
16 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 77 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
78 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
79 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
80 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
81 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
17 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 82 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
83 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
84 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
85 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
86 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
18 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 87 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
88 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
89 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
90 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
91 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
92 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
93 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
94 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
95 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
96 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
19 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 97 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
98 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
99 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
20 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 100 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
101 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
102 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
103 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
104 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
105 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
21 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 106 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
107 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
108 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
22 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 109 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
110 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
111 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
112 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
113 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
114 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
115 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
23 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 116 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
117 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
118 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
24 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 119 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
120 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
121 3/3 01/10 18:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 1 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
2 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
3 3/3 03/10 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 7 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
8 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
9 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
10 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
11 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
12 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
13 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
3 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 14 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
15 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
16 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
4 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 19 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
20 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
21 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
5 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 22 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
23 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
24 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
25 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
26 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
27 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
29 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
30 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
31 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
32 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
7 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 33 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
34 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
35 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
36 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
37 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
8 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 38 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
39 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
40 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
41 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
9 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 42 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
43 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
44 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
45 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
10 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 46 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
47 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
48 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
49 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
50 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
11 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 51 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
52 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
53 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
54 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
55 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
56 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
57 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
58 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
12 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 59 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
60 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
61 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
62 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
63 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
64 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
13 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 65 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
66 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
67 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
14 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 68 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
69 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
70 3/3 07/10 21:30 1
15 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 71 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
72 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
73 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
74 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
75 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
76 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
16 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 77 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
78 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
79 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
80 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
81 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
17 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 82 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
83 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
84 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
85 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
86 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
18 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 87 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
88 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
89 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
90 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
91 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
92 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
93 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
94 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
95 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
96 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
19 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 97 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
98 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
99 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
20 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 100 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
101 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
102 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
103 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
104 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
105 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
21 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 106 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
107 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
108 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
22 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 109 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
110 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
111 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
112 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
113 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
114 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
115 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
23 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 116 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
117 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
118 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
24 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 119 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
120 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
121 3/3 01/10 18:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 1 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
2 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
3 3/3 03/10 18:00 1