Results - Hardangersider 2017 - Innleiande

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 1 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
2 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
5 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
2 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
3 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 1 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
2 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
3 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
4 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
5 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 1 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
2 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
3 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
4 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
5 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 6 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
7 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
8 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
9 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
10 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
3 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 11 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
12 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
13 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
14 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
15 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
16 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
4 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 17 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
19 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
20 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
21 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 1 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
2 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
3 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
2 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 4 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
5 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
6 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
7 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
8 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
9 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
3 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 10 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
11 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
12 3/3 03/10 18:00 1
4 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 13 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
14 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
15 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
16 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
17 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
18 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
19 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
20 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
5 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 21 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
22 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
23 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
24 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
25 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
26 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
27 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
28 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
29 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
30 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
6 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 31 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
32 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
33 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 1 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
2 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
3 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
4 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
5 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
2 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 6 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
7 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
8 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
9 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 10 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
11 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
12 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
13 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
4 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 14 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
15 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
16 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
18 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
19 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
5 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 20 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
21 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
22 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
23 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
24 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
25 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
26 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 1 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
2 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
3 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 1 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
2 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
3 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
4 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
5 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
6 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
7 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 1 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
2 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
3 3/3 01/10 18:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
8 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
9 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
10 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
11 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 12 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
13 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
14 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
2 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
3 3/3 07/10 21:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 3 1 1/6 07/10 16:30 2
2 2/6 07/10 18:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 19:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 21:30 2
5 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 40 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 3
2 2/3 06/10 20:00 3
3 3/3 07/10 09:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 18 1 1/5 06/10 20:00 1
2 2/5 07/10 11:30 2
3 3/5 07/10 14:00 1
4 4/5 07/10 16:30 3
5 5/5 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 1 1/5 06/10 18:00 1
2 2/5 06/10 20:00 2
3 3/5 07/10 09:00 2
4 4/5 07/10 14:00 1
5 5/5 08/10 09:00 2
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 13 6 1/5 07/10 09:00 1
7 2/5 07/10 11:30 3
8 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
9 4/5 07/10 18:00 1
10 5/5 08/10 09:00 3
3 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 24 11 1/6 06/10 18:00 2
12 2/6 06/10 20:00 2
13 3/6 07/10 09:00 1
14 4/6 07/10 16:30 3
15 5/6 08/10 09:00 1
16 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
4 B Norway 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 15 17 1/5 07/10 14:00 1
18 2/5 07/10 16:30 2
19 3/5 07/10 18:00 2
20 4/5 08/10 09:00 3
21 5/5 08/10 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 27 1 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
2 2/3 01/10 18:30 3
3 3/3 05/10 18:00 2
2 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 4 1/6 02/10 20:00 1
5 2/6 03/10 18:00 2
6 3/6 03/10 20:00 1
7 4/6 04/10 20:00 2
8 5/6 06/10 18:00 1
9 6/6 07/10 21:30 1
3 D Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 29 10 1/3 01/10 18:30 2
11 2/3 02/10 20:00 1
12 3/3 03/10 18:00 1
4 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 26 13 1/8 01/10 14:00 1
14 2/8 01/10 16:30 3
15 3/8 02/10 20:00 2
16 4/8 03/10 18:00 1
17 5/8 03/10 20:00 2
18 6/8 04/10 20:00 1
19 7/8 05/10 20:00 3
20 8/8 06/10 20:00 1
5 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 21 1/10 01/10 14:00 1
22 2/10 01/10 16:30 1
23 3/10 01/10 18:30 2
24 4/10 02/10 20:00 2
25 5/10 03/10 18:00 2
26 6/10 03/10 20:00 1
27 7/10 04/10 20:00 2
28 8/10 06/10 20:00 1
29 9/10 07/10 18:00 3
30 10/10 07/10 19:30 2
6 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 34 31 1/3 01/10 16:30 2
32 2/3 01/10 18:30 1
33 3/3 04/10 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 1 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
2 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
3 3/5 07/10 16:30 1
4 4/5 07/10 18:00 3
5 5/5 07/10 19:30 1
2 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 1 6 1/4 07/10 09:00 3
7 2/4 07/10 11:30 3
8 3/4 07/10 14:00 3
9 4/4 08/10 11:30 1
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 10 1/4 05/10 18:00 3
11 2/4 05/10 20:00 2
12 3/4 07/10 09:00 3
13 4/4 07/10 11:30 3
4 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 14 1/6 05/10 18:00 3
15 2/6 05/10 20:00 3
16 3/6 07/10 09:00 2
17 4/6 07/10 11:30 2
18 5/6 07/10 14:00 2
19 6/6 08/10 11:30 1
5 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 20 1/7 06/10 18:00 1
21 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
22 3/7 07/10 09:00 3
23 4/7 07/10 11:30 1
24 5/7 07/10 14:00 2
25 6/7 08/10 09:00 1
26 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 8 1 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
2 2/3 01/10 16:30 1
3 3/3 01/10 18:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 36 1 1/7 06/10 18:00 3
2 2/7 06/10 20:00 3
3 3/7 07/10 09:00 1
4 4/7 07/10 18:00 1
5 5/7 07/10 19:30 1
6 6/7 08/10 09:00 2
7 7/7 08/10 11:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 31 1 1/3 01/10 14:00 2
2 2/3 01/10 16:30 3
3 3/3 01/10 18:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 9 1 1/6 05/10 18:00 2
2 2/6 05/10 20:00 2
3 3/6 07/10 11:30 2
4 4/6 07/10 14:00 2
5 5/6 07/10 16:30 1
6 6/6 08/10 11:30 3
2 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/5 05/10 18:00 1
8 2/5 05/10 20:00 1
9 3/5 07/10 11:30 1
10 4/5 07/10 14:00 3
11 5/5 07/10 16:30 2
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 3 12 1/3 07/10 11:30 1
13 2/3 07/10 14:00 3
14 3/3 07/10 16:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 40 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 2
2 2/3 06/10 20:00 2
3 3/3 07/10 21:30 1