Results - KM Lag HOBK - PP finaler

Kvinner

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 D NOR Elverum BK 20235 Anne Elisabeth Lien 0 12/11 15:30 0
2 E NOR Elverum BK 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl 0 12/11 15:30 0
3 F NOR Elverum BK 25928 Katarina Sortodden 0 12/11 15:30 0
4 D NOR Elverum BK 21666 Mette Braanaas 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
5 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson 0 12/11 15:30 0
6 E NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson 0 12/11 15:30 0
7 D NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre 0 12/11 15:30 0
8 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
9 D NOR Solør BK 1 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 12/11 15:30 0
10 B NOR Solør BK 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 12/11 15:30 0
11 C NOR Solør BK 1 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 0
12 C NOR Solør BK 1 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 C NOR Solør BK 2 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 0
14 D NOR Solør BK 2 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby 0 12/11 15:30 0
15 D NOR Solør BK 2 21552 Toril Dammen 0 12/11 15:30 0
16 D NOR Solør BK 2 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet 0 12/11 15:30 0

Menn

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17319 Christian Pettersen 0 12/11 15:30 1
2 A NOR Briskebyen BK 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 12/11 15:30 1
3 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 12/11 15:30 1
4 A NOR Briskebyen BK 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 12/11 15:30 1
5 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17147 Stian Olsen 0 12/11 15:30 1
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 12/11 15:30 0
7 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 12/11 15:30 0
8 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 12/11 15:30 0
9 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit 0 12/11 15:30 0
10 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 A NOR Solør BK 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 12/11 15:30 2
12 A NOR Solør BK 1 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 2
13 A NOR Solør BK 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 12/11 15:30 2
14 A NOR Solør BK 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 12/11 15:30 2
15 B NOR Solør BK 1 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 2
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Solør BK 2 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 12/11 15:30 0
17 B NOR Solør BK 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 12/11 15:30 0
18 B NOR Solør BK 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 12/11 15:30 0
19 B NOR Solør BK 2 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden 0 12/11 15:30 0
20 B NOR Solør BK 2 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 12/11 15:30 0

Kvinner

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 D NOR Elverum BK 20235 Anne Elisabeth Lien 0 12/11 15:30 0
2 E NOR Elverum BK 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl 0 12/11 15:30 0
3 F NOR Elverum BK 25928 Katarina Sortodden 0 12/11 15:30 0
4 D NOR Elverum BK 21666 Mette Braanaas 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
5 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson 0 12/11 15:30 0
6 E NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson 0 12/11 15:30 0
7 D NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20934 Monica Bekkelund Gimre 0 12/11 15:30 0
8 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
9 D NOR Solør BK 1 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 12/11 15:30 0
10 B NOR Solør BK 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 12/11 15:30 0
11 C NOR Solør BK 1 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 0
12 C NOR Solør BK 1 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
13 C NOR Solør BK 2 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 0
14 D NOR Solør BK 2 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby 0 12/11 15:30 0
15 D NOR Solør BK 2 21552 Toril Dammen 0 12/11 15:30 0
16 D NOR Solør BK 2 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet 0 12/11 15:30 0

Menn

# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
1 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17319 Christian Pettersen 0 12/11 15:30 1
2 A NOR Briskebyen BK 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 12/11 15:30 1
3 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 12/11 15:30 1
4 A NOR Briskebyen BK 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 12/11 15:30 1
5 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17147 Stian Olsen 0 12/11 15:30 1
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
6 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 12/11 15:30 0
7 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 12/11 15:30 0
8 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 12/11 15:30 0
9 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit 0 12/11 15:30 0
10 A NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 12/11 15:30 0
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
11 A NOR Solør BK 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 12/11 15:30 2
12 A NOR Solør BK 1 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 2
13 A NOR Solør BK 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 12/11 15:30 2
14 A NOR Solør BK 1 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 12/11 15:30 2
15 B NOR Solør BK 1 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 12/11 15:30 2
# Kl Nat Lag License Name Hcp Squad Lane
16 B NOR Solør BK 2 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 12/11 15:30 0
17 B NOR Solør BK 2 22264 Frode Vermund 0 12/11 15:30 0
18 B NOR Solør BK 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 12/11 15:30 0
19 B NOR Solør BK 2 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden 0 12/11 15:30 0
20 B NOR Solør BK 2 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 12/11 15:30 0