Results - Molde Cup 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
2 C Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 27/11 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
5 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 5 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
6 D Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 6 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
7 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
8 D Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 29 8 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
9 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 9 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
10 D Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
11 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 11 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
12 D Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 12 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
13 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 13 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
14 D Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 14 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
15 E Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 15 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
16 C Norway 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 16 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
17 E Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 17 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
18 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 18 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
19 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 19 1/1 27/11 20:00 5
20 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 20 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
2 C Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 27/11 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
5 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 5 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
6 D Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 6 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
7 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
8 D Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 29 8 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
9 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 9 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
10 D Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
11 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 11 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
12 D Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 12 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
13 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 13 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
14 D Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 14 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
15 E Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 15 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
16 C Norway 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 16 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
17 E Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 17 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
18 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 18 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
19 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 19 1/1 27/11 20:00 5
20 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 20 1/1 27/11 20:00 4