Results - Molde Cup 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
2 C Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 27/11 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
5 D Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 5 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
6 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 6 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
7 D Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 29 7 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
8 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 8 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
9 D Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
10 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 10 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
11 D Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 11 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
12 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 12 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
13 E Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 13 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
14 C Norway 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 14 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
15 E Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 15 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
16 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 16 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
17 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 27/11 20:00 5
18 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 18 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
2 C Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
3 C Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 27/11 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
5 D Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 5 1/1 27/11 17:00 1
6 E Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 6 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
7 D Norway 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 29 7 1/1 27/11 17:00 3
8 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 8 1/1 27/11 20:00 2
9 D Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
10 C Norway 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 10 1/1 27/11 17:00 5
11 D Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 11 1/1 27/11 17:00 2
12 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 12 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
13 E Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 13 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
14 C Norway 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 14 1/1 27/11 20:00 1
15 E Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 15 1/1 27/11 20:00 3
16 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 16 1/1 27/11 17:00 4
17 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 27/11 20:00 5
18 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 18 1/1 27/11 20:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 27/11 17:00 2