Results - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/2 13/05 11:15 4
2 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
2 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 3 1/2 13/05 11:15 9
4 2/2 13/05 14:00 8
3 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 5 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
6 2/2 13/05 16:45 7
4 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 7 1/2 13/05 14:00 8
8 2/2 13/05 16:45 3
5 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 9 1/3 09/05 18:00 5
10 2/3 10/05 18:00 7
11 3/3 11/05 18:00 9
6 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 23 12 1/2 13/05 08:30 5
13 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
7 F Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 13/05 14:00 3
8 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 15 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
16 2/2 13/05 14:00 9
9 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 17 1/4 09/05 18:00 7
18 2/4 10/05 18:00 9
19 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
20 4/4 13/05 19:30 6
10 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 12 21 1/3 13/05 14:00 6
22 2/3 13/05 16:45 8
23 3/3 13/05 19:30 3
11 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 24 1/1 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/1 13/05 14:00 7
2 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 2 1/1 12/05 16:45 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 2
2 C Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 23 4 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 8
5 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 7
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 16 6 1/1 * 13/05 11:15 2
4 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
8 2/3 13/05 11:15 8
9 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 3
5 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 10 1/3 13/05 11:15 2
11 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 5
12 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 2
6 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 13 13 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 3
14 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 4
7 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 16 15 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
16 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
17 3/3 * 13/05 14:00 9
8 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 11 18 1/4 09/05 18:00 8
19 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 7
20 3/4 * 11/05 18:00 8
21 4/4 * 12/05 16:45 7
9 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 9 22 1/2 13/05 14:00 5
23 2/2 13/05 19:30 9
10 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/3 09/05 18:00 9
25 2/3 11/05 18:00 6
26 3/3 12/05 16:45 5
11 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 27 1/1 * 13/05 14:00 10
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 28 1/1 * 12/05 16:45 9
13 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 29 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
30 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 3
31 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 7
14 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 32 1/2 * 13/05 14:00 6
33 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
15 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/4 * 09/05 18:00 7
35 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 6
36 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
37 4/4 13/05 16:45 8
16 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 38 1/2 13/05 11:15 10
39 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
17 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 40 1/1 * 13/05 19:30 7
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 41 1/4 09/05 18:00 6
42 2/4 10/05 18:00 8
43 3/4 12/05 16:45 8
44 4/4 13/05 19:30 9
19 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 45 1/5 * 09/05 18:00 6
46 2/5 * 10/05 18:00 8
47 3/5 * 11/05 18:00 9
48 4/5 * 12/05 16:45 5
49 5/5 * 13/05 19:30 6
20 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 50 1/1 12/05 16:45 7
21 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 20 51 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 9
52 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 10
53 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
22 C Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 54 1/3 13/05 08:30 6
55 2/3 13/05 11:15 3
56 3/3 13/05 16:45 4
23 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 57 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 10
58 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 2
24 E Norway 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 25 59 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
60 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 4
61 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
25 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 62 1/2 * 13/05 16:45 4
63 2/2 * 13/05 19:30 4
26 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 64 1/1 11/05 18:00 6
27 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 15 65 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 4
66 2/3 * 13/05 16:45 9
67 3/3 13/05 19:30 8
28 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 12 68 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
69 2/2 13/05 19:30 8
29 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 70 1/1 13/05 08:30 5
30 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 11 71 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 7
72 2/3 13/05 16:45 7
73 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 4
31 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 18 74 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
75 2/2 13/05 19:30 2
32 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 76 1/3 09/05 18:00 8
77 2/3 * 10/05 18:00 6
78 3/3 * 11/05 18:00 8
33 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 79 1/1 * 09/05 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/2 13/05 11:15 4
2 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
2 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 3 1/2 13/05 11:15 9
4 2/2 13/05 14:00 8
3 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 5 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
6 2/2 13/05 16:45 7
4 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 7 1/2 13/05 14:00 8
8 2/2 13/05 16:45 3
5 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 9 1/3 09/05 18:00 5
10 2/3 10/05 18:00 7
11 3/3 11/05 18:00 9
6 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 23 12 1/2 13/05 08:30 5
13 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
7 F Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 13/05 14:00 3
8 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 15 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
16 2/2 13/05 14:00 9
9 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 17 1/4 09/05 18:00 7
18 2/4 10/05 18:00 9
19 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
20 4/4 13/05 19:30 6
10 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 12 21 1/3 13/05 14:00 6
22 2/3 13/05 16:45 8
23 3/3 13/05 19:30 3
11 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 24 1/1 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/1 13/05 14:00 7
2 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 2 1/1 12/05 16:45 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 2
2 C Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 23 4 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 8
5 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 7
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 16 6 1/1 * 13/05 11:15 2
4 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
8 2/3 13/05 11:15 8
9 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 3
5 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 10 1/3 13/05 11:15 2
11 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 5
12 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 2
6 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 13 13 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 3
14 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 4
7 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 16 15 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
16 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
17 3/3 * 13/05 14:00 9
8 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 11 18 1/4 09/05 18:00 8
19 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 7
20 3/4 * 11/05 18:00 8
21 4/4 * 12/05 16:45 7
9 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 9 22 1/2 13/05 14:00 5
23 2/2 13/05 19:30 9
10 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/3 09/05 18:00 9
25 2/3 11/05 18:00 6
26 3/3 12/05 16:45 5
11 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 27 1/1 * 13/05 14:00 10
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 28 1/1 * 12/05 16:45 9
13 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 29 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
30 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 3
31 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 7
14 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 32 1/2 * 13/05 14:00 6
33 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
15 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/4 * 09/05 18:00 7
35 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 6
36 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
37 4/4 13/05 16:45 8
16 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 38 1/2 13/05 11:15 10
39 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
17 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 40 1/1 * 13/05 19:30 7
18 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 41 1/4 09/05 18:00 6
42 2/4 10/05 18:00 8
43 3/4 12/05 16:45 8
44 4/4 13/05 19:30 9
19 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 45 1/5 * 09/05 18:00 6
46 2/5 * 10/05 18:00 8
47 3/5 * 11/05 18:00 9
48 4/5 * 12/05 16:45 5
49 5/5 * 13/05 19:30 6
20 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 50 1/1 12/05 16:45 7
21 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 20 51 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 9
52 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 10
53 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
22 C Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 54 1/3 13/05 08:30 6
55 2/3 13/05 11:15 3
56 3/3 13/05 16:45 4
23 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 57 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 10
58 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 2
24 E Norway 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 25 59 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
60 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 4
61 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
25 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 62 1/2 * 13/05 16:45 4
63 2/2 * 13/05 19:30 4
26 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 64 1/1 11/05 18:00 6
27 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 15 65 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 4
66 2/3 * 13/05 16:45 9
67 3/3 13/05 19:30 8
28 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 12 68 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
69 2/2 13/05 19:30 8
29 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 70 1/1 13/05 08:30 5
30 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 11 71 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 7
72 2/3 13/05 16:45 7
73 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 4
31 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 18 74 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
75 2/2 13/05 19:30 2
32 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 76 1/3 09/05 18:00 8
77 2/3 * 10/05 18:00 6
78 3/3 * 11/05 18:00 8
33 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 79 1/1 * 09/05 18:00 5