Results - Nordland Tournament 7 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
2 2/3 13/05 11:15 8
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 3
2 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 * 13/05 19:30 7
3 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 5 1/1 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 2
2 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 4 1/2 13/05 11:15 9
5 2/2 13/05 14:00 8
3 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 13 6 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 3
7 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 4
4 C Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 25 8 1/1 13/05 14:00 7
5 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 16 9 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
10 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
11 3/3 * 13/05 14:00 9
6 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 12 1/2 13/05 14:00 8
13 2/2 13/05 16:45 3
7 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 * 13/05 14:00 10
8 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 15 1/1 * 12/05 16:45 9
9 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 16 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
17 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 3
18 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 7
10 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 19 1/1 12/05 16:45 7
11 F Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 20 1/1 13/05 14:00 3
12 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 21 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
22 2/2 13/05 14:00 9
13 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 12 23 1/3 13/05 14:00 6
24 2/3 13/05 16:45 8
25 3/3 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/3 09/05 18:00 5
2 2/3 10/05 18:00 7
3 3/3 11/05 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 1 1/3 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 13/05 11:15 3
3 3/3 13/05 16:45 4
2 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 23 4 1/2 13/05 08:30 5
5 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 11 1 1/4 09/05 18:00 8
2 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 7
3 3/4 * 11/05 18:00 8
4 4/4 * 12/05 16:45 7
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/3 09/05 18:00 9
6 2/3 11/05 18:00 6
7 3/3 12/05 16:45 5
3 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/4 * 09/05 18:00 7
9 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 6
10 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
11 4/4 13/05 16:45 8
4 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 12 1/4 09/05 18:00 6
13 2/4 10/05 18:00 8
14 3/4 12/05 16:45 8
15 4/4 13/05 19:30 9
5 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 16 1/5 * 09/05 18:00 6
17 2/5 * 10/05 18:00 8
18 3/5 * 11/05 18:00 9
19 4/5 * 12/05 16:45 5
20 5/5 * 13/05 19:30 6
6 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 21 1/1 11/05 18:00 6
7 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 22 1/4 09/05 18:00 7
23 2/4 10/05 18:00 9
24 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
25 4/4 13/05 19:30 6
8 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 26 1/3 09/05 18:00 8
27 2/3 * 10/05 18:00 6
28 3/3 * 11/05 18:00 8
9 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 29 1/1 12/05 16:45 8
10 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 30 1/1 * 09/05 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 23 1 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 8
2 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 7
2 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 3 1/3 13/05 11:15 2
4 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 5
5 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 2
3 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 6 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
7 2/2 13/05 16:45 7
4 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 9 8 1/2 13/05 14:00 5
9 2/2 13/05 19:30 9
5 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 20 10 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 9
11 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 10
12 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
6 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 13 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 10
14 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 2
7 E Norway 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 25 15 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
16 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 4
17 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
8 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 18 1/2 * 13/05 16:45 4
19 2/2 * 13/05 19:30 4
9 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 12 20 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
21 2/2 13/05 19:30 8
10 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 18 22 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
23 2/2 13/05 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/2 13/05 11:15 4
2 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
2 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 3 1/2 13/05 11:15 10
4 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
3 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 5 1/1 13/05 08:30 5
4 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 7
7 2/3 13/05 16:45 7
8 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 16 1 1/1 * 13/05 11:15 2
2 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 15 2 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 4
3 2/3 * 13/05 16:45 9
4 3/3 13/05 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 1 1/2 * 13/05 14:00 6
2 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
2 2/3 13/05 11:15 8
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 3
2 A Norway 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 * 13/05 19:30 7
3 D Norway 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 5 1/1 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
3 3/3 * 13/05 16:45 2
2 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 24 4 1/2 13/05 11:15 9
5 2/2 13/05 14:00 8
3 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 13 6 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 3
7 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 4
4 C Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 25 8 1/1 13/05 14:00 7
5 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 16 9 1/3 * 12/05 16:45 6
10 2/3 * 13/05 11:15 5
11 3/3 * 13/05 14:00 9
6 C Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 12 1/2 13/05 14:00 8
13 2/2 13/05 16:45 3
7 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 14 1/1 * 13/05 14:00 10
8 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 13 15 1/1 * 12/05 16:45 9
9 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 18 16 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
17 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 3
18 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 7
10 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 25 19 1/1 12/05 16:45 7
11 F Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Blue Strike 25 20 1/1 13/05 14:00 3
12 C Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 21 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
22 2/2 13/05 14:00 9
13 C Norway 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 12 23 1/3 13/05 14:00 6
24 2/3 13/05 16:45 8
25 3/3 13/05 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/3 09/05 18:00 5
2 2/3 10/05 18:00 7
3 3/3 11/05 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 1 1/3 13/05 08:30 6
2 2/3 13/05 11:15 3
3 3/3 13/05 16:45 4
2 D Norway 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 23 4 1/2 13/05 08:30 5
5 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 11 1 1/4 09/05 18:00 8
2 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 7
3 3/4 * 11/05 18:00 8
4 4/4 * 12/05 16:45 7
2 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/3 09/05 18:00 9
6 2/3 11/05 18:00 6
7 3/3 12/05 16:45 5
3 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/4 * 09/05 18:00 7
9 2/4 * 10/05 18:00 6
10 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
11 4/4 13/05 16:45 8
4 A Norway 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 12 1/4 09/05 18:00 6
13 2/4 10/05 18:00 8
14 3/4 12/05 16:45 8
15 4/4 13/05 19:30 9
5 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 16 1/5 * 09/05 18:00 6
17 2/5 * 10/05 18:00 8
18 3/5 * 11/05 18:00 9
19 4/5 * 12/05 16:45 5
20 5/5 * 13/05 19:30 6
6 C Norway 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 21 1/1 11/05 18:00 6
7 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 22 1/4 09/05 18:00 7
23 2/4 10/05 18:00 9
24 3/4 11/05 18:00 7
25 4/4 13/05 19:30 6
8 B Norway 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 26 1/3 09/05 18:00 8
27 2/3 * 10/05 18:00 6
28 3/3 * 11/05 18:00 8
9 D Norway 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 30 29 1/1 12/05 16:45 8
10 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 6 30 1/1 * 09/05 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 23 1 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 8
2 2/2 * 13/05 14:00 7
2 C Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 25 3 1/3 13/05 11:15 2
4 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 5
5 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 2
3 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 6 1/2 13/05 11:15 6
7 2/2 13/05 16:45 7
4 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 9 8 1/2 13/05 14:00 5
9 2/2 13/05 19:30 9
5 B Norway 24943 Kent Remi Hågensen Rana BK 20 10 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 9
11 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 10
12 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
6 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 13 1/2 * 13/05 11:15 10
14 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 2
7 E Norway 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 25 15 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 7
16 2/3 * 13/05 14:00 4
17 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 5
8 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 18 1/2 * 13/05 16:45 4
19 2/2 * 13/05 19:30 4
9 B Norway 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 12 20 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
21 2/2 13/05 19:30 8
10 C Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 18 22 1/2 13/05 14:00 2
23 2/2 13/05 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 12 1 1/2 13/05 11:15 4
2 2/2 13/05 16:45 6
2 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 3 1/2 13/05 11:15 10
4 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5
3 B Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 5 1/1 13/05 08:30 5
4 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/3 * 13/05 08:30 7
7 2/3 13/05 16:45 7
8 3/3 * 13/05 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 16 1 1/1 * 13/05 11:15 2
2 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 15 2 1/3 * 13/05 11:15 4
3 2/3 * 13/05 16:45 9
4 3/3 13/05 19:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 1 1/2 * 13/05 14:00 6
2 2/2 * 13/05 16:45 5