Results - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 24 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 7 1 1/1 08/12 17:30 2
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 2 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
3 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/3 09/12 10:00 1
4 2/3 09/12 11:30 3
5 3/3 10/12 10:30 2
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 08/12 19:30 3
5 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 16 8 1/1 08/12 19:30 1
6 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 26 9 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
7 D Norway 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 10 11 1/1 08/12 17:30 3
8 B Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 3 12 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
9 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 8 13 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
14 2/3 08/12 16:00 2
15 3/3 10/12 10:30 4
10 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 16 16 1/2 08/12 16:00 4
17 2/2 09/12 15:00 3
11 C Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 11 18 1/2 06/12 18:00 2
19 2/2 08/12 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 1 1/4 09/12 10:00 1
2 2/4 09/12 13:30 3
3 3/4 09/12 15:00 4
4 4/4 10/12 10:30 2
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 13 5 1/3 08/12 16:00 4
6 2/3 09/12 10:00 3
7 3/3 09/12 15:00 1
3 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 21 8 1/5 08/12 16:00 3
9 2/5 09/12 10:00 3
10 3/5 09/12 11:30 3
11 4/5 09/12 15:00 2
12 5/5 10/12 10:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 13 1 1/2 08/12 17:30 2
2 2/2 09/12 11:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 16 1 1/3 09/12 13:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 15:00 2
3 3/3 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 17 1 1/3 08/12 16:00 1
2 2/3 08/12 17:30 1
3 3/3 09/12 11:30 2
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 24 4 1/2 08/12 16:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 17:30 3
3 D Norway 9066 John Arild Røine Norsia 10 6 1/2 08/12 17:30 1
7 2/2 09/12 11:30 1
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 12 8 1/3 09/12 11:30 1
9 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
10 3/3 09/12 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 7 1 1/3 08/12 19:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
3 3/3 09/12 15:00 4
2 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 3 4 1/2 09/12 11:30 4
5 2/2 09/12 13:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 24 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 7 1 1/1 08/12 17:30 2
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 2 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
3 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/3 09/12 10:00 1
4 2/3 09/12 11:30 3
5 3/3 10/12 10:30 2
4 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 08/12 19:30 3
5 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 16 8 1/1 08/12 19:30 1
6 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 26 9 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
7 D Norway 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 10 11 1/1 08/12 17:30 3
8 B Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 3 12 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
9 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 8 13 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
14 2/3 08/12 16:00 2
15 3/3 10/12 10:30 4
10 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 16 16 1/2 08/12 16:00 4
17 2/2 09/12 15:00 3
11 C Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 11 18 1/2 06/12 18:00 2
19 2/2 08/12 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 1 1/4 09/12 10:00 1
2 2/4 09/12 13:30 3
3 3/4 09/12 15:00 4
4 4/4 10/12 10:30 2
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 13 5 1/3 08/12 16:00 4
6 2/3 09/12 10:00 3
7 3/3 09/12 15:00 1
3 E Norway 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 21 8 1/5 08/12 16:00 3
9 2/5 09/12 10:00 3
10 3/5 09/12 11:30 3
11 4/5 09/12 15:00 2
12 5/5 10/12 10:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 13 1 1/2 08/12 17:30 2
2 2/2 09/12 11:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 16 1 1/3 09/12 13:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 15:00 2
3 3/3 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 17 1 1/3 08/12 16:00 1
2 2/3 08/12 17:30 1
3 3/3 09/12 11:30 2
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 24 4 1/2 08/12 16:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 17:30 3
3 D Norway 9066 John Arild Røine Norsia 10 6 1/2 08/12 17:30 1
7 2/2 09/12 11:30 1
4 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 12 8 1/3 09/12 11:30 1
9 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
10 3/3 09/12 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 7 1 1/3 08/12 19:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
3 3/3 09/12 15:00 4
2 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 3 4 1/2 09/12 11:30 4
5 2/2 09/12 13:30 1