Results - Østfold-touren nr 5 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 17:30 3
2 2/2 17/01 20:00 3
2 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 17/01 17:30 4
4 2/2 17/01 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/1 22/01 13:00 3
2 C Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 2 1/1 21/01 10:00 4
3 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 3 1/1 21/01 13:00 3
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/3 21/01 10:00 2
5 2/3 22/01 10:00 3
6 3/3 22/01 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 1
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/2 19/01 17:30 2
3 2/2 22/01 13:00 1
3 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 4 1/1 17/01 17:30 8
4 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 5 1/2 17/01 17:30 3
6 2/2 19/01 17:30 2
5 C Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 10 7 1/2 21/01 10:00 5
8 2/2 22/01 13:00 4
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/1 17/01 17:30 6
7 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 17/01 17:30 6
8 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/1 17/01 17:30 2
9 D Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 12 1/1 17/01 17:30 7
10 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 17/01 20:00 2
11 D Norway 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 15 14 1/1 17/01 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 17/01 20:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/1 17/01 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 22/01 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/01 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/2 19/01 17:30 3
2 2/2 19/01 20:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 10 1 1/2 19/01 17:30 4
2 2/2 19/01 20:00 3
2 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 3 1/2 17/01 17:30 4
4 2/2 22/01 13:00 2
3 C Norway 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen Moss BK 10 5 1/1 19/01 20:00 2
4 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 6 1/3 17/01 17:30 5
7 2/3 17/01 20:00 1
8 3/3 19/01 17:30 1
5 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 9 1/1 21/01 13:00 4
6 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 10 1/3 17/01 17:30 8
11 2/3 17/01 20:00 2
12 3/3 19/01 20:00 1
7 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 13 1/2 19/01 17:30 5
14 2/2 19/01 20:00 4
8 C Norway 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Moss BK 10 15 1/1 19/01 20:00 4
9 C Norway 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 16 1/1 19/01 20:00 1
10 B Norway 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 17 1/1 21/01 13:00 2
11 A Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 18 1/3 17/01 17:30 1
19 2/3 17/01 20:00 5
20 3/3 22/01 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 2
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 22/01 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 5
2 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 2 1/2 21/01 13:00 1
3 2/2 22/01 13:00 1
3 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/1 22/01 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 13:00 4
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 2 1/1 21/01 10:00 1
3 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/3 17/01 17:30 7
4 2/3 21/01 10:00 4
5 3/3 22/01 13:00 3
4 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/3 19/01 17:30 3
7 2/3 21/01 10:00 1
8 3/3 22/01 10:00 2
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 9 1/2 21/01 10:00 3
10 2/2 21/01 13:00 2
6 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/1 21/01 13:00 3
7 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/3 17/01 17:30 5
13 2/3 17/01 20:00 4
14 3/3 19/01 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/2 22/01 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/01 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/3 21/01 13:00 1
2 2/3 22/01 10:00 3
3 3/3 22/01 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 17:30 3
2 2/2 17/01 20:00 3
2 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 17/01 17:30 4
4 2/2 17/01 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 1 1/1 22/01 13:00 3
2 C Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 2 1/1 21/01 10:00 4
3 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 3 1/1 21/01 13:00 3
4 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/3 21/01 10:00 2
5 2/3 22/01 10:00 3
6 3/3 22/01 13:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 1
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/2 19/01 17:30 2
3 2/2 22/01 13:00 1
3 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 4 1/1 17/01 17:30 8
4 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 5 1/2 17/01 17:30 3
6 2/2 19/01 17:30 2
5 C Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 10 7 1/2 21/01 10:00 5
8 2/2 22/01 13:00 4
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/1 17/01 17:30 6
7 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 10 1/1 17/01 17:30 6
8 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 11 1/1 17/01 17:30 2
9 D Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 12 1/1 17/01 17:30 7
10 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 17/01 20:00 2
11 D Norway 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 15 14 1/1 17/01 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 17/01 20:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 15 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/1 17/01 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 22/01 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/01 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/2 19/01 17:30 3
2 2/2 19/01 20:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Moss BK 10 1 1/2 19/01 17:30 4
2 2/2 19/01 20:00 3
2 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Moss BK 20 3 1/2 17/01 17:30 4
4 2/2 22/01 13:00 2
3 C Norway 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen Moss BK 10 5 1/1 19/01 20:00 2
4 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Moss BK 0 6 1/3 17/01 17:30 5
7 2/3 17/01 20:00 1
8 3/3 19/01 17:30 1
5 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Moss BK 10 9 1/1 21/01 13:00 4
6 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Moss BK 5 10 1/3 17/01 17:30 8
11 2/3 17/01 20:00 2
12 3/3 19/01 20:00 1
7 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Moss BK 10 13 1/2 19/01 17:30 5
14 2/2 19/01 20:00 4
8 C Norway 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Moss BK 10 15 1/1 19/01 20:00 4
9 C Norway 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Moss BK 10 16 1/1 19/01 20:00 1
10 B Norway 11606 Svend Weum Moss BK 5 17 1/1 21/01 13:00 2
11 A Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Moss BK 0 18 1/3 17/01 17:30 1
19 2/3 17/01 20:00 5
20 3/3 22/01 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 10:00 2
2 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 22/01 10:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 17:30 5
2 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 2 1/2 21/01 13:00 1
3 2/2 22/01 13:00 1
3 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/1 22/01 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 21/01 13:00 4
2 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 2 1/1 21/01 10:00 1
3 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/3 17/01 17:30 7
4 2/3 21/01 10:00 4
5 3/3 22/01 13:00 3
4 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 6 1/3 19/01 17:30 3
7 2/3 21/01 10:00 1
8 3/3 22/01 10:00 2
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 9 1/2 21/01 10:00 3
10 2/2 21/01 13:00 2
6 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 11 1/1 21/01 13:00 3
7 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 12 1/3 17/01 17:30 5
13 2/3 17/01 20:00 4
14 3/3 19/01 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/2 22/01 10:00 1
2 2/2 22/01 13:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/3 21/01 13:00 1
2 2/3 22/01 10:00 3
3 3/3 22/01 13:00 5