Results - Østfold-touren nr 8 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 20/04 20:00 6
2 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 10:00 3
3 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 3 1/1 22/04 13:00 2
4 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/3 18/04 17:30 6
5 2/3 20/04 17:30 1
6 3/3 20/04 20:00 5
5 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 1
6 D Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 7
7 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/1 20/04 20:00 2
8 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 20 10 1/3 18/04 17:30 4
11 2/3 20/04 17:30 3
12 3/3 20/04 20:00 7
9 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 20:00 6
10 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 14 1/2 18/04 17:30 5
15 2/2 22/04 10:00 5
11 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/2 18/04 17:30 1
17 2/2 20/04 20:00 1
12 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/2 18/04 17:30 1
19 2/2 20/04 20:00 7
13 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 10 20 1/2 20/04 17:30 6
21 2/2 20/04 20:00 3
14 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/2 18/04 17:30 8
23 2/2 22/04 10:00 7
15 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 24 1/1 18/04 17:30 4
16 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 25 1/2 22/04 10:00 1
26 2/2 22/04 13:00 3
17 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 27 1/2 22/04 10:00 5
28 2/2 22/04 13:00 1
18 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 20 29 1/1 20/04 17:30 7
19 C Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 30 1/1 20/04 17:30 2
20 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 31 1/1 22/04 10:00 3
21 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 32 1/2 18/04 17:30 3
33 2/2 22/04 10:00 7
22 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 34 1/2 18/04 17:30 8
35 2/2 22/04 13:00 4
23 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 36 1/3 18/04 17:30 2
37 2/3 20/04 17:30 4
38 3/3 22/04 10:00 6
24 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 39 1/3 18/04 17:30 5
40 2/3 20/04 20:00 4
41 3/3 22/04 13:00 3
25 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 42 1/1 18/04 17:30 7
26 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 5 43 1/2 20/04 17:30 5
44 2/2 20/04 20:00 3
27 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 45 1/2 22/04 10:00 4
46 2/2 22/04 13:00 1
28 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 47 1/2 20/04 17:30 8
48 2/2 22/04 10:00 1
29 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 49 1/2 18/04 17:30 2
50 2/2 22/04 10:00 2
30 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 51 1/2 20/04 17:30 5
52 2/2 20/04 20:00 4
31 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 53 1/1 20/04 17:30 4
32 D Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 54 1/1 18/04 17:30 3
33 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 55 1/2 22/04 10:00 4
56 2/2 22/04 13:00 4
34 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 57 1/1 22/04 10:00 6
35 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 58 1/2 18/04 17:30 6
59 2/2 20/04 20:00 2
36 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 60 1/1 20/04 20:00 5
37 A Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 61 1/2 20/04 17:30 2
62 2/2 20/04 20:00 8
38 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 63 1/2 20/04 17:30 3
64 2/2 20/04 20:00 1
39 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 65 1/1 20/04 17:30 6
40 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 66 1/1 18/04 17:30 7
41 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 67 1/2 22/04 10:00 2
68 2/2 22/04 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 20/04 20:00 6
2 B Norway 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 2 1/1 22/04 10:00 3
3 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 3 1/1 22/04 13:00 2
4 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 5 4 1/3 18/04 17:30 6
5 2/3 20/04 17:30 1
6 3/3 20/04 20:00 5
5 A Sweden Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 7 1/1 20/04 17:30 1
6 D Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 15 8 1/1 20/04 17:30 7
7 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 5 9 1/1 20/04 20:00 2
8 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 20 10 1/3 18/04 17:30 4
11 2/3 20/04 17:30 3
12 3/3 20/04 20:00 7
9 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 13 1/1 20/04 20:00 6
10 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 14 1/2 18/04 17:30 5
15 2/2 22/04 10:00 5
11 C Norway 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 10 16 1/2 18/04 17:30 1
17 2/2 20/04 20:00 1
12 C Norway 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/2 18/04 17:30 1
19 2/2 20/04 20:00 7
13 C Norway 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 10 20 1/2 20/04 17:30 6
21 2/2 20/04 20:00 3
14 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 5 22 1/2 18/04 17:30 8
23 2/2 22/04 10:00 7
15 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 24 1/1 18/04 17:30 4
16 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 25 1/2 22/04 10:00 1
26 2/2 22/04 13:00 3
17 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 27 1/2 22/04 10:00 5
28 2/2 22/04 13:00 1
18 E Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 20 29 1/1 20/04 17:30 7
19 C Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 10 30 1/1 20/04 17:30 2
20 A Norway 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 31 1/1 22/04 10:00 3
21 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 32 1/2 18/04 17:30 3
33 2/2 22/04 10:00 7
22 A Norway 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 34 1/2 18/04 17:30 8
35 2/2 22/04 13:00 4
23 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 36 1/3 18/04 17:30 2
37 2/3 20/04 17:30 4
38 3/3 22/04 10:00 6
24 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 5 39 1/3 18/04 17:30 5
40 2/3 20/04 20:00 4
41 3/3 22/04 13:00 3
25 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 42 1/1 18/04 17:30 7
26 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 5 43 1/2 20/04 17:30 5
44 2/2 20/04 20:00 3
27 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 45 1/2 22/04 10:00 4
46 2/2 22/04 13:00 1
28 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 5 47 1/2 20/04 17:30 8
48 2/2 22/04 10:00 1
29 B Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 5 49 1/2 18/04 17:30 2
50 2/2 22/04 10:00 2
30 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 51 1/2 20/04 17:30 5
52 2/2 20/04 20:00 4
31 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 5 53 1/1 20/04 17:30 4
32 D Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 54 1/1 18/04 17:30 3
33 B Norway 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 55 1/2 22/04 10:00 4
56 2/2 22/04 13:00 4
34 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 57 1/1 22/04 10:00 6
35 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 10 58 1/2 18/04 17:30 6
59 2/2 20/04 20:00 2
36 B Norway 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 60 1/1 20/04 20:00 5
37 A Norway 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 61 1/2 20/04 17:30 2
62 2/2 20/04 20:00 8
38 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 63 1/2 20/04 17:30 3
64 2/2 20/04 20:00 1
39 B Norway 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 65 1/1 20/04 17:30 6
40 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 66 1/1 18/04 17:30 7
41 B Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 5 67 1/2 22/04 10:00 2
68 2/2 22/04 13:00 2