Results - Trondheimscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 7
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 17:00 8
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 10/10 19:30 8
4 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 19:30 9
5 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 10/10 17:00 8
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 10/10 17:00 9
7 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 10/10 17:00 5
8 D Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 8 1/1 10/10 14:00 7
9 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 10/10 14:00 10
10 D Norway 26712 Jonas Tronsen Trondheim BK 15 10 1/1 10/10 17:00 10
11 D Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 15 11 1/1 10/10 19:30 10
12 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 12 1/1 10/10 17:00 6
13 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 10/10 19:30 8
14 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 14 1/1 10/10 17:00 10
15 B Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 10/10 14:00 7
16 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 16 1/1 10/10 17:00 5
17 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 17 1/1 10/10 19:30 9
18 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 10/10 14:00 9
19 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 19 1/1 10/10 19:30 7
20 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 10/10 14:00 9
21 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 21 1/1 10/10 19:30 7
22 D Norway 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 15 22 1/1 10/10 17:00 7
23 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 23 1/1 10/10 17:00 6
24 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 10/10 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 10/10 17:00 7
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 17:00 8
3 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 10/10 19:30 8
4 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 10/10 19:30 9
5 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 10/10 17:00 8
6 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 10/10 17:00 9
7 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 10/10 17:00 5
8 D Norway 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 8 1/1 10/10 14:00 7
9 B Norway 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 10/10 14:00 10
10 D Norway 26712 Jonas Tronsen Trondheim BK 15 10 1/1 10/10 17:00 10
11 D Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 15 11 1/1 10/10 19:30 10
12 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 12 1/1 10/10 17:00 6
13 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 10/10 19:30 8
14 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 14 1/1 10/10 17:00 10
15 B Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 10/10 14:00 7
16 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 16 1/1 10/10 17:00 5
17 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 17 1/1 10/10 19:30 9
18 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 10/10 14:00 9
19 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 19 1/1 10/10 19:30 7
20 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 20 1/1 10/10 14:00 9
21 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 21 1/1 10/10 19:30 7
22 D Norway 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 15 22 1/1 10/10 17:00 7
23 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 23 1/1 10/10 17:00 6
24 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 10/10 17:00 9