Results - Trondheimscup 4 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 15 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 8
2 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 5 2 1/1 24/10 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 9
2 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/10 19:30 5
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 19:30 7
4 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 10 4 1/1 24/10 17:00 9
5 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 5 1/1 24/10 19:30 10
6 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 6 1/1 24/10 17:00 8
7 E Norway 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 20 7 1/1 24/10 19:30 11
8 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 8 1/1 24/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/1 24/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 7
2 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 24/10 19:30 9
3 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 17:00 10
4 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 4 1/1 24/10 17:00 11
5 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 24/10 19:30 12
6 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 24/10 17:00 11
7 B Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 24/10 17:00 7
8 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 24/10 19:30 10
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 24/10 17:00 8
10 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 24/10 19:30 5
11 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 24/10 19:30 11
12 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 24/10 19:30 6
13 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 24/10 19:30 8
14 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 24/10 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 15 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 8
2 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 5 2 1/1 24/10 17:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 9
2 A Norway 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/10 19:30 5
3 B Norway 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 19:30 7
4 C Norway 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 10 4 1/1 24/10 17:00 9
5 B Norway 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 5 1/1 24/10 19:30 10
6 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 6 1/1 24/10 17:00 8
7 E Norway 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 20 7 1/1 24/10 19:30 11
8 D Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 8 1/1 24/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/1 24/10 17:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 24/10 19:30 7
2 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 24/10 19:30 9
3 B Norway 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 17:00 10
4 D Norway 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 4 1/1 24/10 17:00 11
5 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 24/10 19:30 12
6 C Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 6 1/1 24/10 17:00 11
7 B Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 24/10 17:00 7
8 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 24/10 19:30 10
9 B Norway 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 24/10 17:00 8
10 B Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 24/10 19:30 5
11 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 24/10 19:30 11
12 B Norway 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 24/10 19:30 6
13 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 24/10 19:30 8
14 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 24/10 19:30 6