Results - Døvemesterskap 2018 - Dobbel

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 10/03 09:00 10
2 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 0 2 1/1 10/03 09:00 8
3 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 0 3 1/1 10/03 09:00 8
4 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 10/03 09:00 10
5 D Norway 26477 Siw Iren Tollefsen Stavanger Døve IF 0 5 1/1 10/03 09:00 9
6 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/03 09:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 10/03 09:00 7
2 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 2 1/1 10/03 09:00 2
3 B Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 10/03 09:00 4
4 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 0 4 1/1 10/03 09:00 6
5 D Norway 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 0 5 1/1 10/03 09:00 1
6 D Norway 14530 Harald Håverstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 6 1/1 10/03 09:00 2
7 C Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 0 7 1/1 10/03 09:00 1
8 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 10/03 09:00 4
9 C Norway 25878 Kåre Neraas Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 9 1/1 10/03 09:00 5
10 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 10/03 09:00 7
11 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 11 1/1 10/03 09:00 6
12 C Norway 6183 Tom Jonsson Heimdal BK 0 12 1/1 10/03 09:00 3
13 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 13 1/1 10/03 09:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 10/03 09:00 10
2 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 0 2 1/1 10/03 09:00 8
3 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 0 3 1/1 10/03 09:00 8
4 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 10/03 09:00 10
5 D Norway 26477 Siw Iren Tollefsen Stavanger Døve IF 0 5 1/1 10/03 09:00 9
6 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 6 1/1 10/03 09:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 1 1/1 10/03 09:00 7
2 B Norway 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 2 1/1 10/03 09:00 2
3 B Norway 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 10/03 09:00 4
4 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 0 4 1/1 10/03 09:00 6
5 D Norway 26401 Erling Kvalsund Stavanger Døve IF 0 5 1/1 10/03 09:00 1
6 D Norway 14530 Harald Håverstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 6 1/1 10/03 09:00 2
7 C Norway 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 0 7 1/1 10/03 09:00 1
8 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 0 8 1/1 10/03 09:00 4
9 C Norway 25878 Kåre Neraas Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 9 1/1 10/03 09:00 5
10 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 10/03 09:00 7
11 B Norway 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 11 1/1 10/03 09:00 6
12 C Norway 6183 Tom Jonsson Heimdal BK 0 12 1/1 10/03 09:00 3
13 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 0 13 1/1 10/03 09:00 5