Results - EBT 12 Norwegian Open 2018 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2018-10-07 18:00

A

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg HCP Total
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 267 221 230 216 226 225 1385 230,83 0 1385
2 A 21168 Norway Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 246 232 259 203 244 187 1371 228,50 0 1371
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 232 261 195 209 219 202 1318 219,67 48 1366
4 A Sweden Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 259 222 191 183 236 229 1320 220,00 0 1320
5 A-Jr Sweden Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 202 200 213 236 237 172 1260 210,00 0 1260
6 A-v 21791 Norway Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 201 205 202 199 203 197 1207 201,17 0 1207
7 A 23546 Norway Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 204 202 172 226 224 170 1198 199,67 0 1198
8 A Sweden Alexsander Flodin BK Joker 177 213 224 190 181 190 1175 195,83 0 1175
9 A 24953 Norway Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 169 225 190 223 193 151 1151 191,83 0 1151
10 A Sweden Tobias Hogdin Kinna BK 164 191 214 223 194 164 1150 191,67 0 1150
11 A Sweden Eric Nordström Team Clan BK 187 195 177 169 185 189 1102 183,67 0 1102
12 A-Jr Sweden Loke Johansson Molander KS Edsbowlarna 220 192 182 165 136 198 1093 182,17 0 1093
13 B-V 23351 Norway Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 199 173 169 187 161 154 1043 173,83 48 1091
14 B-V 21800 Norway Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 157 169 167 190 186 191 1060 176,67 0 1060
15 C 22301 Norway Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 176 200 175 182 168 145 1046 174,33 0 1046
16 A 10558 Norway Bård Jensen Strike BK 135 159 172 189 201 176 1032 172,00 0 1032
17 D 26841 Norway Audun Furuseth Nes 184 127 144 191 181 180 1007 167,83 0 1007
18 B-V 24095 Norway Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 116 214 157 162 168 186 1003 167,17 0 1003

A

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg HCP Total
1 A Sweden Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 267 221 230 216 226 225 1385 230,83 0 1385
2 A 21168 Norway Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 246 232 259 203 244 187 1371 228,50 0 1371
3 A Sweden Annie Thorell Spader Dam 232 261 195 209 219 202 1318 219,67 48 1366
4 A Sweden Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 259 222 191 183 236 229 1320 220,00 0 1320
5 A-Jr Sweden Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 202 200 213 236 237 172 1260 210,00 0 1260
6 A-v 21791 Norway Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 201 205 202 199 203 197 1207 201,17 0 1207
7 A 23546 Norway Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 204 202 172 226 224 170 1198 199,67 0 1198
8 A Sweden Alexsander Flodin BK Joker 177 213 224 190 181 190 1175 195,83 0 1175
9 A 24953 Norway Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 169 225 190 223 193 151 1151 191,83 0 1151
10 A Sweden Tobias Hogdin Kinna BK 164 191 214 223 194 164 1150 191,67 0 1150
11 A Sweden Eric Nordström Team Clan BK 187 195 177 169 185 189 1102 183,67 0 1102
12 A-Jr Sweden Loke Johansson Molander KS Edsbowlarna 220 192 182 165 136 198 1093 182,17 0 1093
13 B-V 23351 Norway Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 199 173 169 187 161 154 1043 173,83 48 1091
14 B-V 21800 Norway Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 157 169 167 190 186 191 1060 176,67 0 1060
15 C 22301 Norway Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 176 200 175 182 168 145 1046 174,33 0 1046
16 A 10558 Norway Bård Jensen Strike BK 135 159 172 189 201 176 1032 172,00 0 1032
17 D 26841 Norway Audun Furuseth Nes 184 127 144 191 181 180 1007 167,83 0 1007
18 B-V 24095 Norway Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 116 214 157 162 168 186 1003 167,17 0 1003