Results - EBT 12 Norwegian Open 2018 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2018-10-11 17:00

A

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg HCP Total
1 A Sweden Robin Persson IS Göta 180 218 279 204 247 199 1327 221,17 0 1327
2 A 17103 Norway John Fossum Briskebyen BK 244 211 206 204 176 232 1273 212,17 0 1273
3 A France Wendy Bartaire Winners Orléans 233 200 195 193 167 207 1195 199,17 48 1243
4 A Sweden Judith Friman BK Högland 226 232 192 178 182 180 1190 198,33 48 1238
5 A Sweden Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 181 186 199 203 214 230 1213 202,17 0 1213
6 A-jr Sweden William Svensson BK Kaskad 257 216 144 205 205 182 1209 201,50 0 1209
7 B-V 21069 Norway Birger Wibe Verdal BK 170 181 178 225 192 242 1188 198,00 0 1188
8 A-jr Sweden Lukas Andersson Olofströms BS 179 182 232 200 191 203 1187 197,83 0 1187
9 A 21008 Norway Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 219 216 158 177 236 174 1180 196,67 0 1180
10 A Finland Santtu Tahvanainen Ops 192 194 189 193 201 210 1179 196,50 0 1179
11 C 21618 Norway Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 234 203 179 180 133 202 1131 188,50 48 1179
12 A-V 7004 Norway Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 198 169 201 192 223 191 1174 195,67 0 1174
13 A 23546 Norway Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 195 232 223 180 178 155 1163 193,83 0 1163
14 A 6250 Norway Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 219 206 170 168 184 186 1133 188,83 0 1133
15 A Sweden Lukas Sevelin AIK 213 170 229 195 152 158 1117 186,17 0 1117
16 A-Jr Sweden Loke Johansson Molander KS Edsbowlarna 153 179 154 174 201 250 1111 185,17 0 1111
17 A 3276 Norway Robert Lind Larvik BK 203 215 162 179 170 180 1109 184,83 0 1109
18 A 21503 Norway Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 190 177 204 145 203 178 1097 182,83 0 1097
19 B-jr 26167 Norway Nora Kjellås Solør BK 158 149 202 180 160 200 1049 174,83 48 1097
20 A Sweden Max Näll BK Full House 166 133 155 171 222 191 1038 173,00 48 1086
21 B-Jr 26146 Norway Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 178 175 189 167 195 178 1082 180,33 0 1082
22 B-V 22133 Norway Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 201 205 166 167 164 175 1078 179,67 0 1078
23 B-V 20465 Norway Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 162 166 179 180 170 173 1030 171,67 48 1078
24 A 10558 Norway Bård Jensen Strike BK 172 199 159 159 226 162 1077 179,50 0 1077
25 C-jr 26451 Norway Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 200 155 187 169 168 192 1071 178,50 0 1071
26 A Sweden Felicia Svensson BK Högland 160 194 157 134 181 190 1016 169,33 48 1064
27 B-jr 25691 Norway Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 174 201 156 150 180 198 1059 176,50 0 1059
28 B-V 2890 Norway Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 150 201 175 190 168 170 1054 175,67 0 1054
29 B 23049 Norway Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 183 120 129 186 192 184 994 165,67 48 1042
30 B 25498 Norway Marita Berglund Blue Strike 188 166 163 134 182 159 992 165,33 48 1040
31 A-jr Sweden Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 154 191 165 173 149 206 1038 173,00 0 1038
32 C-jr 25696 Norway Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 124 158 191 202 124 182 981 163,50 48 1029