Results - Hardangersider 2018 - Innleiande

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 36 1 1/1 06/10 09:00 2
2 B Norway 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 12 2 1/1 06/10 14:00 1
3 D Norway 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 38 3 1/1 06/10 09:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 19 1 1/4 05/10 17:00 3
2 2/4 05/10 19:00 2
3 3/4 06/10 11:30 1
4 4/4 06/10 14:00 1
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 12 5 1/3 05/10 19:00 1
6 2/3 06/10 11:30 3
7 3/3 06/10 16:30 1
3 C Norway 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 23 8 1/4 05/10 17:00 2
9 2/4 05/10 19:00 1
10 3/4 06/10 11:30 2
11 4/4 06/10 14:00 2
4 C Norway 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 25 12 1/3 05/10 17:00 3
13 2/3 06/10 11:30 3
14 3/3 06/10 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 10 1 1/2 03/10 17:30 2
2 2/2 05/10 17:00 1
2 C Norway 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 19 3 1/3 03/10 17:30 1
4 2/3 03/10 19:30 3
5 3/3 05/10 19:00 3
3 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 6 1/4 02/10 17:30 1
7 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
8 3/4 03/10 17:30 2
9 4/4 03/10 19:30 1
4 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 18 10 1/2 02/10 17:30 2
11 2/2 05/10 17:00 1
5 C Norway 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 29 12 1/2 02/10 19:30 2
13 2/2 03/10 17:30 3
6 D Norway 22929 Håkon Vik Kvam BK 28 14 1/2 02/10 19:30 1
15 2/2 05/10 19:00 1
7 F Norway 22834 Njål Arve Skulstad Kvam BK 25 16 1/1 06/10 16:30 3
8 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 17 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
18 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
9 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 13 19 1/5 02/10 17:30 2
20 2/5 02/10 19:30 1
21 3/5 03/10 17:30 1
22 4/5 03/10 19:30 2
23 5/5 05/10 19:00 2
10 F Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Kvam BK 40 24 1/1 05/10 17:00 1
11 D Norway 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 40 25 1/3 02/10 19:30 2
26 2/3 03/10 17:30 2
27 3/3 05/10 19:00 2
12 C Norway 27071 Åsa Stålberg Skaar Kvam BK 19 28 1/1 05/10 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 14 1 1/4 03/10 17:30 3
2 2/4 03/10 19:30 2
3 3/4 06/10 11:30 2
4 4/4 06/10 14:00 3
2 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/2 06/10 09:00 2
6 2/2 06/10 11:30 1
3 A Norway 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 1 7 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
8 2/2 03/10 19:30 3
4 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 2 9 1/3 03/10 17:30 3
10 2/3 03/10 19:30 1
11 3/3 06/10 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 26 1 1/3 06/10 09:00 1
2 2/3 06/10 11:30 1
3 3/3 06/10 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 8 1 1/2 05/10 17:00 2
2 2/2 06/10 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 11 1 1/3 06/10 11:30 2
2 2/3 06/10 14:00 2
3 3/3 06/10 16:30 3
2 B Norway 22420 Morten Myhre Eik Stord BK 11 4 1/1 06/10 11:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 8 1 1/2 06/10 14:00 1
2 2/2 06/10 16:30 1
2 F Norway 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 32 3 1/1 05/10 19:00 3
3 E Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 4 1/1 06/10 16:30 2
4 F Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 5 1/1 06/10 16:30 2