Results - Kongsvinger Open - Standard - 2018-02-15 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 1 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
2 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 2 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 5/5 * 15/02 18:00 2
4 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 18:00 2
5 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 18:00 3
6 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 6 6/6 * 15/02 18:00 3
7 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 4
8 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 8 3/3 15/02 18:00 4
9 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 4/4 15/02 18:00 5
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 1/4 15/02 18:00 5
11 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 11 3/4 15/02 18:00 6
12 B Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 12 5/6 15/02 18:00 6
13 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 13 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 7
14 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 4/5 * 15/02 18:00 7
15 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 15 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 1 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
2 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 2 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 5/5 * 15/02 18:00 2
4 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 18:00 2
5 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 18:00 3
6 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 6 6/6 * 15/02 18:00 3
7 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 4
8 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 8 3/3 15/02 18:00 4
9 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 4/4 15/02 18:00 5
10 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 10 1/4 15/02 18:00 5
11 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 11 3/4 15/02 18:00 6
12 B Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 12 5/6 15/02 18:00 6
13 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 13 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 7
14 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 14 4/5 * 15/02 18:00 7
15 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 15 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
16 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8