Results - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/01 12:00 3
2 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 21/01 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Hans Hedin BK Bågen 0 1 1/1 11/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 * 09/02 18:00 3
2 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 2 1/1 * 09/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 1 1/4 * 27/01 12:00 1
2 2/4 * 27/01 15:00 6
3 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 2
4 4/4 * 17/02 15:00 5
2 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 10/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/01 18:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/01 12:00 5
2 C Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 8
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 5
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/5 * 27/01 12:00 6
6 2/5 * 27/01 15:00 7
7 3/5 * 11/02 11:00 6
8 4/5 * 15/02 18:00 7
9 5/5 * 17/02 15:00 1
5 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 * 21/01 12:00 3
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 5
12 2/2 * 27/01 15:00 4
7 B Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 2
8 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/3 * 27/01 12:00 7
15 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 3
16 3/3 * 17/02 15:00 1
9 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 6
18 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 7
19 3/3 * 27/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Michael Johansson Bågen BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/01 15:00 1
2 2/2 * 28/01 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 4
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 14:00 3
3 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 6
5 2/2 16/02 17:00 3
4 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 5
7 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/3 20/01 12:00 1
2 2/3 21/01 12:00 4
3 3/3 21/01 15:00 1
2 A Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 2
5 2/2 * 04/02 15:00 3
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 15:00 2
4 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 2
2 2/2 27/01 15:00 5
2 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/3 * 27/01 12:00 8
4 2/3 * 17/02 12:00 3
5 3/3 * 17/02 15:00 7
3 A Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 11/02 11:00 5
7 2/2 16/02 17:00 4
4 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 * 16/02 17:00 4
9 2/3 * 17/02 12:00 7
10 3/3 17/02 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 5
2 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 1
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 17/02 12:00 5
4 2/2 * 17/02 15:00 2
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 7
2 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 8
3 3/3 * 28/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/5 * 25/01 18:00 2
5 2/5 * 27/01 15:00 4
6 3/5 * 01/02 18:00 3
7 4/5 * 04/02 15:00 3
8 5/5 * 15/02 18:00 2
3 C Norway 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
5 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 27/01 12:00 1
6 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 27/01 15:00 8
13 2/2 28/01 15:00 2
7 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/4 20/01 15:30 8
15 2/4 25/01 18:00 2
16 3/4 01/02 18:00 1
17 4/4 * 17/02 09:00 1
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/6 * 27/01 15:00 7
19 2/6 * 28/01 15:00 5
20 3/6 * 11/02 11:00 4
21 4/6 * 11/02 14:00 1
22 5/6 * 17/02 09:00 2
23 6/6 * 17/02 12:00 7
9 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/4 01/02 18:00 4
25 2/4 09/02 18:00 3
26 3/4 * 11/02 11:00 5
27 4/4 17/02 09:00 3
10 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/2 * 01/02 18:00 4
29 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 4
11 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 30 1/2 * 25/01 18:00 3
31 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
12 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/4 * 27/01 15:00 5
33 2/4 * 01/02 18:00 2
34 3/4 15/02 18:00 6
35 4/4 17/02 15:00 2
13 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/3 * 01/02 18:00 2
37 2/3 * 11/02 11:00 3
38 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
14 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 39 1/2 * 04/02 15:00 4
40 2/2 * 11/02 11:00 1
15 B Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/6 * 25/01 18:00 4
42 2/6 * 28/01 12:00 1
43 3/6 * 28/01 15:00 5
44 4/6 * 04/02 15:00 1
45 5/6 15/02 18:00 6
46 6/6 17/02 09:00 4
16 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 47 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 2
48 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 3
49 3/3 * 28/01 15:00 3
17 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 1
18 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/3 * 27/01 15:00 6
52 2/3 * 28/01 15:00 2
53 3/3 * 09/02 18:00 1
19 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 54 1/4 * 20/01 15:30 5
55 2/4 * 16/02 17:00 2
56 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 4
57 4/4 17/02 15:00 4
20 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 58 1/6 * 27/01 15:00 1
59 2/6 28/01 15:00 6
60 3/6 * 04/02 15:00 1
61 4/6 * 11/02 11:00 1
62 5/6 11/02 14:00 3
63 6/6 * 15/02 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 17/02 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 17/02 15:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 17/02 12:00 2
2 2/2 17/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 12:00 1
2 2/2 21/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 3 1/4 15/02 18:00 5
4 2/4 16/02 14:00 4
5 3/4 17/02 12:00 3
6 4/4 17/02 15:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 14:00 4
2 E Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 6
3 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 15:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 15:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 20/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 10/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 2
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/02 11:00 2
3 2/2 16/02 17:00 1
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 4 1/1 20/01 15:30 1
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 5 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 15:00 3
2 2/2 25/01 18:00 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/4 21/01 12:00 5
4 2/4 21/01 15:00 1
5 3/4 01/02 18:00 3
6 4/4 15/02 18:00 5
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 20/01 15:30 7
8 2/2 17/02 15:00 7
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 * 20/01 12:00 6
5 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 10 1/3 21/01 12:00 3
11 2/3 21/01 15:00 4
12 3/3 01/02 18:00 1
6 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 13 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 7
14 2/2 17/02 12:00 6
7 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 15 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 2
16 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 3
17 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 7
8 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 18:00 2
9 F Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 19 1/2 20/01 12:00 4
20 2/2 17/02 12:00 8
10 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 21 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 8
22 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 4
23 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
11 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 18:00 3
12 B Norway 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 25 1/1 28/01 12:00 1
13 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 26 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 1
14 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 27 1/3 21/01 12:00 1
28 2/3 21/01 15:00 2
29 3/3 15/02 18:00 4
15 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 30 1/2 20/01 15:30 6
31 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
16 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 32 1/1 20/01 12:00 7
17 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 33 1/1 * 21/01 12:00 6
18 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 34 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 3
35 2/3 * 10/02 14:00 3
36 3/3 * 16/02 14:00 1
19 C Norway 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 0 37 1/1 * 11/02 14:00 2
20 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 38 1/1 11/02 14:00 3
21 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 39 1/1 11/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 * 16/02 17:00 2
3 2/2 * 17/02 12:00 1
3 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 21/01 12:00 5
4 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 16/02 17:00 1
6 2/2 * 17/02 12:00 4
5 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 * 16/02 14:00 6
8 2/4 * 16/02 17:00 3
9 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 5
10 4/4 * 17/02 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Bengt Bäcklund Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 4
2 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 0 2 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 2
3 A Sweden Leif Johannesson Wåxnäs BC 0 3 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 5
4 A Sweden Marcus Johansson Wåxnäs BC 0 4 1/2 * 28/01 12:00 3
5 2/2 * 28/01 15:00 4
5 A Patrik Lundqvist Wåxnäs BC 0 6 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/01 12:00 3
2 E Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 21/01 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Hans Hedin BK Bågen 0 1 1/1 11/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 * 09/02 18:00 3
2 A Sweden Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 2 1/1 * 09/02 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 1 1/4 * 27/01 12:00 1
2 2/4 * 27/01 15:00 6
3 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 2
4 4/4 * 17/02 15:00 5
2 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 10/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/01 18:00 1
2 2/2 * 27/01 12:00 5
2 C Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 8
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 5
4 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/5 * 27/01 12:00 6
6 2/5 * 27/01 15:00 7
7 3/5 * 11/02 11:00 6
8 4/5 * 15/02 18:00 7
9 5/5 * 17/02 15:00 1
5 B Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 * 21/01 12:00 3
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 5
12 2/2 * 27/01 15:00 4
7 B Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 2
8 A Norway 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/3 * 27/01 12:00 7
15 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 3
16 3/3 * 17/02 15:00 1
9 C Norway 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 6
18 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 7
19 3/3 * 27/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Sweden Michael Johansson Bågen BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/01 15:00 1
2 2/2 * 28/01 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 4
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 14:00 3
3 A Norway 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 * 16/02 14:00 6
5 2/2 16/02 17:00 3
4 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 5
7 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/3 20/01 12:00 1
2 2/3 21/01 12:00 4
3 3/3 21/01 15:00 1
2 A Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 2
5 2/2 * 04/02 15:00 3
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 15:00 2
4 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/01 12:00 2
2 2/2 27/01 15:00 5
2 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/3 * 27/01 12:00 8
4 2/3 * 17/02 12:00 3
5 3/3 * 17/02 15:00 7
3 A Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 11/02 11:00 5
7 2/2 16/02 17:00 4
4 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 * 16/02 17:00 4
9 2/3 * 17/02 12:00 7
10 3/3 17/02 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 5
2 D Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 1
3 A Norway 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 17/02 12:00 5
4 2/2 * 17/02 15:00 2
4 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 20/01 15:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 7
2 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 8
3 3/3 * 28/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/5 * 25/01 18:00 2
5 2/5 * 27/01 15:00 4
6 3/5 * 01/02 18:00 3
7 4/5 * 04/02 15:00 3
8 5/5 * 15/02 18:00 2
3 C Norway 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norway 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
5 C Norway 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 27/01 12:00 1
6 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 27/01 15:00 8
13 2/2 28/01 15:00 2
7 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/4 20/01 15:30 8
15 2/4 25/01 18:00 2
16 3/4 01/02 18:00 1
17 4/4 * 17/02 09:00 1
8 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/6 * 27/01 15:00 7
19 2/6 * 28/01 15:00 5
20 3/6 * 11/02 11:00 4
21 4/6 * 11/02 14:00 1
22 5/6 * 17/02 09:00 2
23 6/6 * 17/02 12:00 7
9 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/4 01/02 18:00 4
25 2/4 09/02 18:00 3
26 3/4 * 11/02 11:00 5
27 4/4 17/02 09:00 3
10 C Norway 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/2 * 01/02 18:00 4
29 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 4
11 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 30 1/2 * 25/01 18:00 3
31 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
12 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/4 * 27/01 15:00 5
33 2/4 * 01/02 18:00 2
34 3/4 15/02 18:00 6
35 4/4 17/02 15:00 2
13 C Norway 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/3 * 01/02 18:00 2
37 2/3 * 11/02 11:00 3
38 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
14 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 39 1/2 * 04/02 15:00 4
40 2/2 * 11/02 11:00 1
15 B Norway 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 41 1/6 * 25/01 18:00 4
42 2/6 * 28/01 12:00 1
43 3/6 * 28/01 15:00 5
44 4/6 * 04/02 15:00 1
45 5/6 15/02 18:00 6
46 6/6 17/02 09:00 4
16 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 47 1/3 * 20/01 15:30 2
48 2/3 * 27/01 15:00 3
49 3/3 * 28/01 15:00 3
17 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/1 * 25/01 18:00 1
18 C Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/3 * 27/01 15:00 6
52 2/3 * 28/01 15:00 2
53 3/3 * 09/02 18:00 1
19 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 54 1/4 * 20/01 15:30 5
55 2/4 * 16/02 17:00 2
56 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 4
57 4/4 17/02 15:00 4
20 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 58 1/6 * 27/01 15:00 1
59 2/6 28/01 15:00 6
60 3/6 * 04/02 15:00 1
61 4/6 * 11/02 11:00 1
62 5/6 11/02 14:00 3
63 6/6 * 15/02 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 17/02 12:00 1
2 2/2 * 17/02 15:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 17/02 12:00 2
2 2/2 17/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 12:00 1
2 2/2 21/01 15:00 3
2 A Norway 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 3 1/4 15/02 18:00 5
4 2/4 16/02 14:00 4
5 3/4 17/02 12:00 3
6 4/4 17/02 15:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 14:00 4
2 E Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 6
3 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 20/01 15:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 15:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 20/01 12:00 5
2 2/2 10/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 2
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 2 1/2 * 11/02 11:00 2
3 2/2 16/02 17:00 1
3 B Norway 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 4 1/1 20/01 15:30 1
4 A Norway 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 5 1/1 * 16/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/2 21/01 15:00 3
2 2/2 25/01 18:00 3
2 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/4 21/01 12:00 5
4 2/4 21/01 15:00 1
5 3/4 01/02 18:00 3
6 4/4 15/02 18:00 5
3 A Norway 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/2 20/01 15:30 7
8 2/2 17/02 15:00 7
4 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 * 20/01 12:00 6
5 C Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 10 1/3 21/01 12:00 3
11 2/3 21/01 15:00 4
12 3/3 01/02 18:00 1
6 D Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 13 1/2 * 20/01 12:00 7
14 2/2 17/02 12:00 6
7 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 15 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 2
16 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 3
17 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 7
8 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 18:00 2
9 F Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 19 1/2 20/01 12:00 4
20 2/2 17/02 12:00 8
10 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 21 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 8
22 2/3 * 27/01 12:00 4
23 3/3 * 15/02 18:00 1
11 C Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 18:00 3
12 B Norway 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 25 1/1 28/01 12:00 1
13 C Norway 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 26 1/1 * 20/01 15:30 1
14 B Norway 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 27 1/3 21/01 12:00 1
28 2/3 21/01 15:00 2
29 3/3 15/02 18:00 4
15 B Norway 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 30 1/2 20/01 15:30 6
31 2/2 * 15/02 18:00 8
16 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 32 1/1 20/01 12:00 7
17 C Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 33 1/1 * 21/01 12:00 6
18 B Norway 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 34 1/3 * 20/01 12:00 3
35 2/3 * 10/02 14:00 3
36 3/3 * 16/02 14:00 1
19 C Norway 26121 Sara Ericsson Solør BK 0 37 1/1 * 11/02 14:00 2
20 B Norway 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 38 1/1 11/02 14:00 3
21 C Norway 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 39 1/1 11/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 14:00 2
2 B Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 * 16/02 17:00 2
3 2/2 * 17/02 12:00 1
3 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 21/01 12:00 5
4 A Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 16/02 17:00 1
6 2/2 * 17/02 12:00 4
5 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 * 16/02 14:00 6
8 2/4 * 16/02 17:00 3
9 3/4 * 17/02 12:00 5
10 4/4 * 17/02 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Bengt Bäcklund Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 4
2 A Sweden Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 0 2 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 2
3 A Sweden Leif Johannesson Wåxnäs BC 0 3 1/1 * 04/02 15:00 5
4 A Sweden Marcus Johansson Wåxnäs BC 0 4 1/2 * 28/01 12:00 3
5 2/2 * 28/01 15:00 4
5 A Patrik Lundqvist Wåxnäs BC 0 6 1/1 * 28/01 12:00 3