Results - NM Sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-05-03 19:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 03/05 19:30 11
2 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 2 1/1 03/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 03/05 19:30 12
4 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 03/05 19:30 12
5 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 03/05 19:30 13
6 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/1 03/05 19:30 13
7 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 03/05 19:30 14
8 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 03/05 19:30 14
9 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 03/05 19:30 15
10 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 03/05 19:30 15
11 D Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 03/05 19:30 16
12 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 03/05 19:30 16
13 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 13 1/1 03/05 19:30 17
14 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 03/05 19:30 17
15 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 15 1/1 03/05 19:30 18
16 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 16 1/1 03/05 19:30 18
17 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 1/1 03/05 19:30 19
18 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 18 1/1 03/05 19:30 19
19 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 03/05 19:30 20
20 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 03/05 19:30 20
21 B Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 21 1/1 03/05 19:30 21
22 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 22 1/1 03/05 19:30 21
23 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 23 1/1 03/05 19:30 22
24 D Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 0 24 1/1 03/05 19:30 22
25 C Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 0 25 1/1 03/05 19:30 23
26 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 26 1/1 03/05 19:30 23
27 A Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 03/05 19:30 24
28 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 28 1/1 03/05 19:30 24
29 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 29 1/1 03/05 19:30 25
30 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 30 7/10 03/05 19:30 25
31 D Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 31 1/1 03/05 19:30 26
32 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 32 1/1 03/05 19:30 26
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 03/05 19:30 11
2 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 2 1/1 03/05 19:30 11
3 B Norway 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 03/05 19:30 12
4 A Norway 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 03/05 19:30 12
5 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 03/05 19:30 13
6 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 6 1/1 03/05 19:30 13
7 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 03/05 19:30 14
8 B Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 03/05 19:30 14
9 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 03/05 19:30 15
10 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 03/05 19:30 15
11 D Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 03/05 19:30 16
12 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 12 1/1 03/05 19:30 16
13 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 13 1/1 03/05 19:30 17
14 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 03/05 19:30 17
15 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 15 1/1 03/05 19:30 18
16 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 16 1/1 03/05 19:30 18
17 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 1/1 03/05 19:30 19
18 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 18 1/1 03/05 19:30 19
19 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 0 19 1/1 03/05 19:30 20
20 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 03/05 19:30 20
21 B Norway 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 21 1/1 03/05 19:30 21
22 B Norway 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 22 1/1 03/05 19:30 21
23 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 23 1/1 03/05 19:30 22
24 D Norway 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 0 24 1/1 03/05 19:30 22
25 C Norway 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 0 25 1/1 03/05 19:30 23
26 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 26 1/1 03/05 19:30 23
27 A Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 03/05 19:30 24
28 A Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 28 1/1 03/05 19:30 24
29 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 29 1/1 03/05 19:30 25
30 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 30 7/10 03/05 19:30 25
31 D Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 31 1/1 03/05 19:30 26
32 B Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 32 1/1 03/05 19:30 26