Results - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2018 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Gutt 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 20/09 18:30 2
25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen
2 Gutt 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 20/09 18:30 3
26440 Daniel Røssum
3 Gutt 26796 Andreas Bjørge Åsulfsen Larvik BK 0 20/09 18:30 5
26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård
4 Jente 25561 Benedikte Louise Forwall Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 20/09 18:30 6
26266 Sofia Arenas
5 Gutt 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 20/09 18:30 7
22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen
6 Jente 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 20/09 18:30 8
27047 Mette Karoline Randen
7 Gutt 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 4
25224 Marius Olsen
8 Jente 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 6
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
9 Gutt 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 7
26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet
10 Gutt 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 22/09 09:00 8
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
11 Gutt 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 22/09 09:00 9
26686 Daniel Johnsen
12 Gutt 22017 Lars Jacob Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 0 22/09 09:00 10
26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen
13 Gutt 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 11
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
14 Gutt 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 22/09 09:00 12
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
15 Gutt 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 22/09 09:00 13
24449 Alexander Beck
16 Jente 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 0 22/09 09:00 14
25696 Vilde Hillestad
17 Gutt 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 22/09 09:00 15
26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen
18 Gutt 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 16
26795 Henrik Svartholt
19 Gutt 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 17
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
20 Jente 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 22/09 09:00 18
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
21 Gutt 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 22/09 12:00 3
26742 Sebastian Johnsen
22 Gutt 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 22/09 12:00 4
24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem
23 Gutt 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 22/09 12:00 5
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
24 Gutt 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 22/09 12:00 6
25209 Georg Skryten
25 Jente 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 22/09 12:00 7
23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen
26 Gutt 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 22/09 12:00 8
24019 Ronny E. Lygre
27 Gutt 27006 Simon S Korsvik Rana BK 0 22/09 12:00 9
27007 Jonas K Guttormsen
28 Gutt 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 22/09 12:00 10
27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones