Results - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-02-07 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 07/02 18:00 2
2 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 07/02 18:00 2
3 D Norway 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 07/02 18:00 3
4 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 18:00 3
5 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 07/02 18:00 4
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 1 6 1/1 07/02 18:00 4
7 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 07/02 18:00 5
8 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 07/02 18:00 5
9 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 07/02 18:00 6
10 C Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 07/02 18:00 6
11 D Norway 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 07/02 18:00 7
12 C Norway 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 07/02 18:00 7
13 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 18:00 8
14 D Norway 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/1 07/02 18:00 8
15 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 15 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
16 B Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
17 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
18 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 18 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
19 D Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 07/02 18:00 11
20 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 07/02 18:00 11
21 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 07/02 18:00 12
22 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 07/02 18:00 12
23 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 23 1/1 07/02 18:00 13
24 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 3 24 1/1 07/02 18:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 07/02 18:00 2
2 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 07/02 18:00 2
3 D Norway 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 07/02 18:00 3
4 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 18:00 3
5 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 07/02 18:00 4
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 1 6 1/1 07/02 18:00 4
7 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 07/02 18:00 5
8 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 07/02 18:00 5
9 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 07/02 18:00 6
10 C Norway 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 07/02 18:00 6
11 D Norway 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 07/02 18:00 7
12 C Norway 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 07/02 18:00 7
13 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 18:00 8
14 D Norway 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 0 14 1/1 07/02 18:00 8
15 B Norway 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 15 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
16 B Norway 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 07/02 18:00 9
17 D Norway 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
18 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 18 1/1 07/02 18:00 10
19 D Norway 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 07/02 18:00 11
20 C Norway 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 07/02 18:00 11
21 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 07/02 18:00 12
22 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 07/02 18:00 12
23 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 23 1/1 07/02 18:00 13
24 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 3 24 1/1 07/02 18:00 13