Results - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-02-09 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 1 1 1/1 09/02 09:00 2
2 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 09/02 09:00 2
3 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 09/02 09:00 3
4 B Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 09/02 09:00 3
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 09/02 09:00 4
6 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 09/02 09:00 4
7 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 7 1/1 09/02 09:00 5
8 B Norway 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 8 1/1 09/02 09:00 5
9 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 09/02 09:00 6
10 B Norway 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 09/02 09:00 6
11 E Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 11 1/1 09/02 09:00 7
12 D Norway 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 12 1/1 09/02 09:00 7
13 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 13 1/1 09/02 09:00 8
14 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 14 1/1 09/02 09:00 8
15 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 15 1/1 09/02 09:00 9
16 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 16 1/1 09/02 09:00 9
17 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 6 17 1/1 09/02 09:00 10
18 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 09/02 09:00 10
19 B Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 09/02 09:00 11
20 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 20 1/1 09/02 09:00 11
21 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 21 1/1 09/02 09:00 12
22 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 22 1/1 09/02 09:00 12
23 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 23 1/1 09/02 09:00 13
24 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 24 1/1 09/02 09:00 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 1 1 1/1 09/02 09:00 2
2 C Norway 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 09/02 09:00 2
3 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 09/02 09:00 3
4 B Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 09/02 09:00 3
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 09/02 09:00 4
6 B Norway 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 09/02 09:00 4
7 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 7 1/1 09/02 09:00 5
8 B Norway 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 8 1/1 09/02 09:00 5
9 B Norway 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 09/02 09:00 6
10 B Norway 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 09/02 09:00 6
11 E Norway 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 11 1/1 09/02 09:00 7
12 D Norway 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 12 1/1 09/02 09:00 7
13 B Norway 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 13 1/1 09/02 09:00 8
14 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 14 1/1 09/02 09:00 8
15 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 15 1/1 09/02 09:00 9
16 A Norway 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 16 1/1 09/02 09:00 9
17 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 6 17 1/1 09/02 09:00 10
18 B Norway 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 09/02 09:00 10
19 B Norway 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 09/02 09:00 11
20 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 20 1/1 09/02 09:00 11
21 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 21 1/1 09/02 09:00 12
22 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 22 1/1 09/02 09:00 12
23 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 23 1/1 09/02 09:00 13
24 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 24 1/1 09/02 09:00 13