Results - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - PP-finale - 2018-02-11 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
2 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
3 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norway 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
7 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
8 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
9 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
10 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
11 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 11 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
12 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 12 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
13 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 13 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
14 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 14 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
15 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 15 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
16 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 16 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
17 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 17 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
18 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 18 1/1 11/02 11:00 18
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
2 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
3 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norway 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
6 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
7 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
8 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
9 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
10 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
11 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 11 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
12 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 12 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
13 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 13 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
14 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 14 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
15 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 15 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
16 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 16 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
17 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 17 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
18 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 18 1/1 11/02 11:00 18