Results - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - PP-finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 4
2 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 5
3 B Norway 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 09:00 2
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 09:00 3
5 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 09:00 7
6 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 09:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 10
2 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 2 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 8
3 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 7 3 1/1 11/02 09:00 9
4 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 09:00 13
5 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 09:00 12
6 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 6 1/1 11/02 09:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
3 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
6 A Norway 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
2 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
3 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
4 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
5 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
6 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
2 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
3 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 18
4 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
5 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
6 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 4
2 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 5
3 B Norway 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 09:00 2
4 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 09:00 3
5 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 09:00 7
6 B Norway 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 09:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 10
2 B Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 2 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 8
3 D Norway 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 7 3 1/1 11/02 09:00 9
4 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 09:00 13
5 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 09:00 12
6 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 6 1/1 11/02 09:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
2 A Norway 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
3 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
4 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norway 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
6 A Norway 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
2 B Norway 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
3 C Norway 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
4 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
5 B Norway 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
6 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
2 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
3 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 18
4 B Norway 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
5 B Norway 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
6 B Norway 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 16