Results - Nordland Tournament 7 - Innledende 6 serier - 2018-04-14 20:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 1 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 1
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 1
3 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 18 3 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 2
4 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 4/4 14/04 20:30 2
5 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 5 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
6 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 6 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
7 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 7 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
8 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 4 8 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
9 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 9 9 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 5
10 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 13 10 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 5
11 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 1 11 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 6
12 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 6 12 7/7 14/04 20:30 6
13 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 13 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
14 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 10 14 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
15 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 4 15 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 8
16 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 16 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 1 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 1
2 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 2 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 1
3 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 18 3 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 2
4 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 4 4/4 14/04 20:30 2
5 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 5 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
6 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 6 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
7 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 7 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
8 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 4 8 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
9 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 9 9 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 5
10 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 13 10 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 5
11 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 1 11 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 6
12 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 6 12 7/7 14/04 20:30 6
13 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 13 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
14 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 10 14 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
15 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 4 15 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 8
16 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 16 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 8