Results - Nordland Tournament 7 - Innledende 6 serier

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 6 1 1/2 * 13/04 17:00 1
2 2/2 * 14/04 11:30 2
2 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 3 1/6 * 08/04 10:00 6
4 2/6 * 08/04 13:00 3
5 3/6 * 08/04 16:00 1
6 4/6 * 09/04 19:00 3
7 5/6 * 11/04 19:00 1
8 6/6 * 12/04 19:00 2
3 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 9 9 1/5 * 13/04 20:00 8
10 2/5 * 14/04 08:30 7
11 3/5 * 14/04 11:30 8
12 4/5 * 14/04 17:30 5
13 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 5
4 B Norway 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 4 14 1/2 * 14/04 11:30 3
15 2/2 * 14/04 17:30 5
5 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 16 1/5 08/04 10:00 2
17 2/5 * 08/04 16:00 4
18 3/5 * 09/04 19:00 2
19 4/5 * 11/04 19:00 1
20 5/5 * 12/04 19:00 4
6 B Norway 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 4 21 1/4 * 13/04 17:00 1
22 2/4 * 14/04 08:30 3
23 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 3
24 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
7 F Norway 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 25 1/3 * 08/04 10:00 5
26 2/3 08/04 16:00 2
27 3/3 12/04 19:00 3
8 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 28 1/5 * 08/04 10:00 6
29 2/5 * 08/04 13:00 1
30 3/5 * 09/04 19:00 3
31 4/5 * 11/04 19:00 5
32 5/5 * 12/04 19:00 1
9 F Norway 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 33 1/2 13/04 14:00 2
34 2/2 14/04 17:30 8
10 B Norway 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 35 1/4 * 13/04 17:00 5
36 2/4 * 14/04 11:30 3
37 3/4 * 14/04 17:30 3
38 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
11 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 4 39 1/4 * 13/04 17:00 8
40 2/4 14/04 08:30 3
41 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 4
42 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
12 B Norway 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 43 1/4 * 13/04 17:00 6
44 2/4 * 14/04 11:30 4
45 3/4 * 14/04 17:30 1
46 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 18 1 1/1 11/04 19:00 5
2 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 24 2 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
3 E Norway 25850 Terje Vornes Sørensen Blue Strike 6 3 1/1 08/04 13:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 13/04 20:00 3
2 2/3 14/04 08:30 2
3 3/3 14/04 11:30 7
2 B Norway 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 15 4 1/3 * 13/04 20:00 3
5 2/3 * 14/04 08:30 4
6 3/3 * 14/04 14:30 4
3 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 1 7 1/4 * 13/04 14:00 8
8 2/4 13/04 17:00 3
9 3/4 * 14/04 11:30 5
10 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 6
4 B Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 13 11 1/1 * 11/04 19:00 4
5 E Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 12 1/2 * 08/04 10:00 5
13 2/2 * 08/04 16:00 3
6 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/6 08/04 10:00 2
15 2/6 08/04 13:00 2
16 3/6 08/04 16:00 5
17 4/6 13/04 14:00 7
18 5/6 14/04 14:30 5
19 6/6 14/04 17:30 7
7 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 20 1/2 11/04 19:00 4
21 2/2 12/04 19:00 3
8 B Norway 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 18 22 1/4 * 13/04 20:00 1
23 2/4 * 14/04 08:30 6
24 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 1
25 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 2
9 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 26 1/4 * 08/04 10:00 1
27 2/4 * 08/04 13:00 4
28 3/4 * 08/04 16:00 1
29 4/4 * 13/04 14:00 4
10 C Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 19 30 1/1 * 08/04 13:00 5
11 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 16 31 1/4 * 08/04 10:00 7
32 2/4 * 11/04 19:00 3
33 3/4 * 13/04 17:00 7
34 4/4 * 14/04 08:30 8
12 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 13 35 1/4 * 13/04 17:00 4
36 2/4 * 14/04 11:30 1
37 3/4 * 14/04 17:30 6
38 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 5
13 A Norway 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 7 39 1/3 * 13/04 20:00 7
40 2/3 * 14/04 08:30 5
41 3/3 * 14/04 14:30 2
14 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 42 1/2 * 14/04 11:30 8
43 2/2 14/04 17:30 2
15 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 44 1/1 * 13/04 20:00 7
16 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 45 1/2 * 12/04 19:00 2
46 2/2 * 13/04 14:00 6
17 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 13 47 1/9 * 08/04 10:00 3
48 2/9 * 08/04 13:00 6
49 3/9 * 08/04 16:00 3
50 4/9 * 09/04 19:00 2
51 5/9 * 11/04 19:00 2
52 6/9 * 12/04 19:00 4
53 7/9 * 13/04 14:00 3
54 8/9 * 13/04 20:00 2
55 9/9 * 14/04 08:30 8
18 B Norway 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 56 1/3 * 13/04 17:00 2
57 2/3 * 14/04 14:30 5
58 3/3 * 14/04 17:30 3
19 D Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 59 1/4 13/04 20:00 8
60 2/4 * 14/04 08:30 5
61 3/4 * 14/04 11:30 2
62 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 4
20 A Norway 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/4 * 13/04 14:00 6
64 2/4 * 13/04 17:00 4
65 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 6
66 4/4 14/04 17:30 4
21 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 9 67 1/4 08/04 16:00 5
68 2/4 * 13/04 14:00 5
69 3/4 * 13/04 20:00 4
70 4/4 * 14/04 08:30 2
22 C Norway 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 25 71 1/2 13/04 20:00 4
72 2/2 14/04 14:30 8
23 E Norway 26537 Jonas Lehn Blue Strike 21 73 1/5 08/04 10:00 1
74 2/5 08/04 13:00 1
75 3/5 09/04 19:00 1
76 4/5 11/04 19:00 3
77 5/5 14/04 08:30 4
24 B Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 3 78 1/4 * 13/04 14:00 1
79 2/4 * 13/04 17:00 2
80 3/4 * 14/04 11:30 6
81 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 8
25 B Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 82 1/4 * 13/04 14:00 8
83 2/4 * 14/04 11:30 1
84 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 1
85 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 3
26 A Norway 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 86 1/5 13/04 14:00 2
87 2/5 * 13/04 17:00 3
88 3/5 * 14/04 11:30 6
89 4/5 * 14/04 14:30 6
90 5/5 14/04 17:30 4
27 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 91 1/5 * 13/04 14:00 5
92 2/5 * 13/04 17:00 7
93 3/5 14/04 11:30 7
94 4/5 * 14/04 17:30 8
95 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 8
28 B Norway 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 4 96 1/2 * 13/04 20:00 6
97 2/2 14/04 14:30 7
29 C Norway 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 23 98 1/3 * 13/04 20:00 2
99 2/3 * 14/04 11:30 4
100 3/3 * 14/04 17:30 1
30 C Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 22 101 1/2 * 13/04 20:00 5
102 2/2 14/04 17:30 2
31 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 10 103 1/3 * 08/04 10:00 4
104 2/3 * 08/04 13:00 3
105 3/3 12/04 19:00 1
32 A Norway 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 0 106 1/3 08/04 10:00 3
107 2/3 * 08/04 13:00 5
108 3/3 08/04 16:00 4
33 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 10 109 1/4 * 13/04 20:00 5
110 2/4 * 14/04 08:30 1
111 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 7
112 4/4 * 14/04 20:30 7
34 B Norway 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 7 113 1/3 13/04 14:00 3
114 2/3 13/04 17:00 6
115 3/3 * 14/04 17:30 6
35 B Norway 26228 Ronny Skog Rana BK 17 116 1/3 13/04 20:00 6
117 2/3 14/04 08:30 6
118 3/3 14/04 14:30 8
36 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 12 119 1/2 * 13/04 20:00 1
120 2/2 * 14/04 14:30 3
37 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 121 1/4 13/04 17:00 5
122 2/4 14/04 08:30 7
123 3/4 * 14/04 14:30 2
124 4/4 14/04 20:30 2
38 B Norway 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 125 1/5 * 13/04 14:00 1
126 2/5 * 13/04 17:00 8
127 3/5 * 14/04 11:30 5
128 4/5 * 14/04 17:30 7
129 5/5 * 14/04 20:30 1
39 C Norway 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 18 130 1/2 * 08/04 10:00 7
131 2/2 * 08/04 13:00 2
40 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 6 132 1/7 * 08/04 10:00 4
133 2/7 * 08/04 13:00 4
134 3/7 * 08/04 16:00 2
135 4/7 * 09/04 19:00 1
136 5/7 13/04 14:00 7
137 6/7 14/04 08:30 1
138 7/7 14/04 20:30 6
41 D Norway 22113 Thomas Bech Mårstad Blue Strike 25 139 1/1 * 11/04 19:00 2