Results - Ringerike 50+ - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
2 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
3 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/4 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/4 13/04 15:00 0
5 3/4 14/04 10:00 0
6 4/4 14/04 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 0
2 2/2 14/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 B Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
4 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 5 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
5 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
6 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 7 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
7 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 8 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
8 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
4 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/2 14/04 10:00 0
5 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
5 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 6 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
4 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
5 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 15 5 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
6 D Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
7 B Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
8 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
8 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
2 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
2 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
3 B Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/4 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/4 13/04 15:00 0
5 3/4 14/04 10:00 0
6 4/4 14/04 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 0
2 2/2 14/04 17:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 D Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 B Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
4 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 5 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
5 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
6 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 7 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
7 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 8 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
8 C Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 9 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
2 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
4 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/2 14/04 10:00 0
5 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
5 B Norway 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 6 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
3 C Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
4 D Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
5 D Norway 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 15 5 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
6 D Norway 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
7 B Norway 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
8 2/2 14/04 13:00 0
8 B Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 14/04 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 0
2 B Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 10:00 0