Results - Østfold-touren nr 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 22 1 1/1 15/02 20:00 3
2 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 12 2 1/2 13/02 20:00 4
3 2/2 15/02 17:30 4
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/2 13/02 20:00 3
5 2/2 18/02 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 40 1 1/3 13/02 17:30 6
2 2/3 17/02 10:00 7
3 3/3 17/02 13:00 3
2 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 13 4 1/1 18/02 10:00 8
3 D Norway 26940 Henrik Moum Fredrikstad BK 40 5 1/1 13/02 17:30 4
4 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 22 6 1/1 17/02 13:00 4
5 C Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 19 7 1/1 15/02 17:30 3
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 13/02 17:30 8
7 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 2 9 1/1 13/02 17:30 3
8 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 11 10 1/2 13/02 17:30 1
11 2/2 15/02 17:30 7
9 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 27 12 1/1 15/02 17:30 5
10 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 17 13 1/1 17/02 13:00 3
11 C Norway 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 13 14 1/2 13/02 17:30 4
15 2/2 17/02 13:00 4
12 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 4 16 1/1 18/02 10:00 6
13 E Norway 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 24 17 1/1 13/02 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 17:30 4
2 B Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 12 2 1/2 13/02 17:30 5
3 2/2 13/02 20:00 4
3 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 4 1/2 13/02 17:30 10
5 2/2 13/02 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 6 1 1/2 17/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 17/02 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 12 1 1/1 15/02 17:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 7 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 9
2 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 12 2 1/1 15/02 17:30 3
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 9 3 1/1 17/02 10:00 4
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 18 4 1/1 17/02 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 27 1 1/1 18/02 10:00 3
2 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 6
3 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 18 3 1/2 13/02 20:00 5
4 2/2 18/02 10:00 8
4 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 17 5 1/3 13/02 17:30 7
6 2/3 17/02 10:00 8
7 3/3 18/02 10:00 3
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 18 8 1/1 13/02 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 13 1 1/1 13/02 17:30 8
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 5 2 1/2 13/02 17:30 10
3 2/2 13/02 20:00 7
3 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 8 4 1/2 13/02 17:30 9
5 2/2 13/02 20:00 5
4 C Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 21 6 1/2 13/02 17:30 9
7 2/2 13/02 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 19 1 1/1 13/02 17:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 27 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 4
2 C Norway 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen Varna BK 17 2 1/2 17/02 13:00 8
3 2/2 18/02 10:00 4
3 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Varna BK 25 4 1/2 15/02 20:00 3
5 2/2 18/02 10:00 9
4 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 21 6 1/2 15/02 17:30 7
7 2/2 15/02 20:00 4
5 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 18 8 1/3 15/02 20:00 4
9 2/3 17/02 13:00 7
10 3/3 18/02 10:00 4
6 C Norway 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Varna BK 21 11 1/2 13/02 17:30 5
12 2/2 17/02 10:00 7
7 C Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 19 13 1/1 17/02 13:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 22 1 1/1 15/02 20:00 3
2 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 12 2 1/2 13/02 20:00 4
3 2/2 15/02 17:30 4
3 A Norway 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 4 1/2 13/02 20:00 3
5 2/2 18/02 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 40 1 1/3 13/02 17:30 6
2 2/3 17/02 10:00 7
3 3/3 17/02 13:00 3
2 B Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 13 4 1/1 18/02 10:00 8
3 D Norway 26940 Henrik Moum Fredrikstad BK 40 5 1/1 13/02 17:30 4
4 C Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 22 6 1/1 17/02 13:00 4
5 C Norway 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 19 7 1/1 15/02 17:30 3
6 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 13/02 17:30 8
7 A Norway 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 2 9 1/1 13/02 17:30 3
8 B Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 11 10 1/2 13/02 17:30 1
11 2/2 15/02 17:30 7
9 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 27 12 1/1 15/02 17:30 5
10 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 17 13 1/1 17/02 13:00 3
11 C Norway 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 13 14 1/2 13/02 17:30 4
15 2/2 17/02 13:00 4
12 A Norway 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 4 16 1/1 18/02 10:00 6
13 E Norway 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 24 17 1/1 13/02 17:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Sweden 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 17:30 4
2 B Norway 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 12 2 1/2 13/02 17:30 5
3 2/2 13/02 20:00 4
3 A Norway 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 4 1/2 13/02 17:30 10
5 2/2 13/02 20:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 6 1 1/2 17/02 10:00 8
2 2/2 17/02 13:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 12 1 1/1 15/02 17:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 7 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 9
2 B Norway 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 12 2 1/1 15/02 17:30 3
3 B Norway 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 9 3 1/1 17/02 10:00 4
4 B Norway 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 18 4 1/1 17/02 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 27 1 1/1 18/02 10:00 3
2 A Norway 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 17:30 6
3 B Norway 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 18 3 1/2 13/02 20:00 5
4 2/2 18/02 10:00 8
4 B Norway 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 17 5 1/3 13/02 17:30 7
6 2/3 17/02 10:00 8
7 3/3 18/02 10:00 3
5 C Norway 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 18 8 1/1 13/02 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 13 1 1/1 13/02 17:30 8
2 A Norway 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 5 2 1/2 13/02 17:30 10
3 2/2 13/02 20:00 7
3 B Norway 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 8 4 1/2 13/02 17:30 9
5 2/2 13/02 20:00 5
4 C Norway 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 21 6 1/2 13/02 17:30 9
7 2/2 13/02 20:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 19 1 1/1 13/02 17:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 27 1 1/1 17/02 10:00 4
2 C Norway 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen Varna BK 17 2 1/2 17/02 13:00 8
3 2/2 18/02 10:00 4
3 C Norway 20003 Knut Arild Bråten Varna BK 25 4 1/2 15/02 20:00 3
5 2/2 18/02 10:00 9
4 B Norway 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 21 6 1/2 15/02 17:30 7
7 2/2 15/02 20:00 4
5 C Norway 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 18 8 1/3 15/02 20:00 4
9 2/3 17/02 13:00 7
10 3/3 18/02 10:00 4
6 C Norway 20004 Ragnar Haagensen Varna BK 21 11 1/2 13/02 17:30 5
12 2/2 17/02 10:00 7
7 C Norway 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 19 13 1/1 17/02 13:00 7