Results - Centrum Challenge Cup - Standard - 2019-12-29 10:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 1 2/2 29/12 10:00 1
2 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 2 2/2 29/12 10:00 2
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 3 2/2 29/12 10:00 2
4 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 4 1/1 29/12 10:00 3
5 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 5 2/2 29/12 10:00 3
6 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 6 3/3 29/12 10:00 4
7 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 7 3/3 29/12 10:00 4
8 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 8 2/2 29/12 10:00 5
9 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 9 1/1 29/12 10:00 5
10 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 29/12 10:00 6
11 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 11 3/3 29/12 10:00 6
12 C Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 12 1/1 29/12 10:00 7
13 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 13 3/3 29/12 10:00 7
14 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 5 14 1/1 29/12 10:00 8
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 15 2/2 29/12 10:00 8
16 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 16 1/1 29/12 10:00 9
17 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 17 2/2 29/12 10:00 9
18 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 18 1/1 29/12 10:00 10
19 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 19 2/2 29/12 10:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 1 2/2 29/12 10:00 1
2 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 2 2/2 29/12 10:00 2
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 3 2/2 29/12 10:00 2
4 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 4 1/1 29/12 10:00 3
5 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 5 2/2 29/12 10:00 3
6 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 6 3/3 29/12 10:00 4
7 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 7 3/3 29/12 10:00 4
8 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 8 2/2 29/12 10:00 5
9 B Norway 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 9 1/1 29/12 10:00 5
10 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 10 1/1 29/12 10:00 6
11 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 11 3/3 29/12 10:00 6
12 C Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 10 12 1/1 29/12 10:00 7
13 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 13 3/3 29/12 10:00 7
14 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 5 14 1/1 29/12 10:00 8
15 B Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 5 15 2/2 29/12 10:00 8
16 B Norway 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 5 16 1/1 29/12 10:00 9
17 B Norway 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 17 2/2 29/12 10:00 9
18 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 18 1/1 29/12 10:00 10
19 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 19 2/2 29/12 10:00 10