Results - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard - 2019-08-31 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/3 31/08 09:00 1
2 C-Jr Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 2 1/2 31/08 09:00 1
3 F-V Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 3 3/4 * 31/08 09:00 2
4 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 * 31/08 09:00 3
5 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 * 31/08 09:00 3
6 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 4
7 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 31/08 09:00 4
8 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 5
9 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 9 1/2 31/08 09:00 5
10 C-V Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 10 1/2 31/08 09:00 6
11 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 3/3 31/08 09:00 6
12 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 12 2/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
13 B-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 13 1/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
14 B-Jr Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 8
15 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 15 2/3 31/08 09:00 9
16 B-V Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 16 3/3 * 31/08 09:00 9
17 B-JR Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 17 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-Jr Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/3 31/08 09:00 1
2 C-Jr Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 2 1/2 31/08 09:00 1
3 F-V Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 3 3/4 * 31/08 09:00 2
4 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 * 31/08 09:00 3
5 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 * 31/08 09:00 3
6 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 4
7 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 3/3 31/08 09:00 4
8 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 5
9 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 9 1/2 31/08 09:00 5
10 C-V Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 10 1/2 31/08 09:00 6
11 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 3/3 31/08 09:00 6
12 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 12 2/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
13 B-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 13 1/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
14 B-Jr Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 8
15 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 15 2/3 31/08 09:00 9
16 B-V Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 16 3/3 * 31/08 09:00 9
17 B-JR Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 17 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 10