Results - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard - 2019-08-31 15:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 1 3/3 31/08 15:00 1
2 A-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 2 3/4 * 31/08 15:00 1
3 C-V Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 2
4 B-V Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 5/6 31/08 15:00 2
5 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/2 31/08 15:00 3
6 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 3
7 B-JR Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 4
8 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 8 2/2 31/08 15:00 4
9 B-jR Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 5
10 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 31/08 15:00 5
11 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 11 3/4 31/08 15:00 6
12 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 5/5 * 31/08 15:00 6
13 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 13 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 7
14 F-V Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 14 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 7
15 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 15 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 8
16 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 16 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 8
17 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 17 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 9
18 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 3/3 31/08 15:00 9
19 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 3/3 31/08 15:00 10
20 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 20 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 1 3/3 31/08 15:00 1
2 A-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 2 3/4 * 31/08 15:00 1
3 C-V Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 2
4 B-V Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 5/6 31/08 15:00 2
5 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/2 31/08 15:00 3
6 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 3
7 B-JR Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 4
8 D Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 8 2/2 31/08 15:00 4
9 B-jR Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 5
10 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 31/08 15:00 5
11 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 11 3/4 31/08 15:00 6
12 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 5/5 * 31/08 15:00 6
13 A Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 13 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 7
14 F-V Norway 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 14 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 7
15 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 15 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 8
16 B-V Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 16 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 8
17 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 17 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 9
18 B-V Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 3/3 31/08 15:00 9
19 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 3/3 31/08 15:00 10
20 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 20 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 10