Results - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard - 2019-08-31 18:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 2/2 31/08 18:00 1
2 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 2 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 2/2 31/08 18:00 2
4 B-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 4 4/4 31/08 18:00 2
5 C-V Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 3
6 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 6 6/6 * 31/08 18:00 3
7 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 7 4/4 31/08 18:00 4
8 B-JR Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 8 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 4
9 C-Jr Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 9 2/2 31/08 18:00 5
10 B-Jr Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 5
11 B Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 6
12 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 12 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
13 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 13 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
14 A Norway 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 14 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 8
15 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 31/08 18:00 9
16 B-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 9
17 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 17 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 2/2 31/08 18:00 1
2 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 2 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 1
3 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 2/2 31/08 18:00 2
4 B-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 4 4/4 31/08 18:00 2
5 C-V Norway 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 3
6 B Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 6 6/6 * 31/08 18:00 3
7 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 7 4/4 31/08 18:00 4
8 B-JR Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 8 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 4
9 C-Jr Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 9 2/2 31/08 18:00 5
10 B-Jr Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 5
11 B Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 6
12 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 12 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
13 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 13 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
14 A Norway 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 14 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 8
15 A Norway 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 31/08 18:00 9
16 B-Jr Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 9
17 C Norway 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 17 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 10